ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2767912.8613147.46%5720.65%8831.88%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière3125517515+6080WWWW161411458151140307
2Lokeren-Temse3121465227+2567LLLL16112332161510232011
3Charleroi B31147104938+1149WLLW1610243215154561723
4Hoogstraten31146114044-448WWLL169432520155281524
52Knokke31138105039+1147WLWW15933269164572430
6KSK Heist31136124946+345XXLL165472727158252219
72SE Winkel31129104041-145LWWX167632619155371422
8AA Gent B31101295339+1442LLXX155642516165652823
9Thes Sport30132154553-841WWLX159063325154291228
102Excelsior Virton31125143948-941WWXX156361815166282133
111Olympic Charleroi311011105049+141LXXL157623224163581825
121Dessel Sport30124145149+240XWWW159062921153482228
13Antwerp B31114163548-1337LLWW1563619221651101626
14Namur30113163556-2136WWLL1573517151540111841
15Tienen3098133437-335XLWX157262116152671321
16Oud-Heverlee Leuven B3085173751-1429LWLL154382026154291725
17Visé31511153453-1926XXXL1547418171614111636
18Capellen3064202358-3522LLLW1522111322154291036

Top Scorers
21+2Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
18
Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 4p)
16+1Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)
13
Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)

Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)
+1Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse, 1p)

Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
12
Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
+3Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
+1Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 2p)
11
William OWUSU (Dessel Sport)

Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Ivan YAGAN (Tienen, 1p)

Jérémy PERBET (SE Winkel, 1p)
10
Livio MILTS (Dessel Sport)
9
Arne NAUDTS (Tienen)
+1Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 2p)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2024
31KSK Heist1-1Visé

58(og)Tshiabuiye
49Errahmouni
31Hoogstraten2-1SE Winkel

58Fall
82Sula
64Struyf
31Lokeren-Temse1-3Excelsior Virton

83(p)Braem
35De Almeida

51Ahmed

77Ahmed
31RAAL La Louvière3-1AA Gent B

19Vancamp
67(p)van Hauter
54Vancamp
70Maisonneuve
31Antwerp B2-4Knokke

19Godelaine
23Prudhomme
42Godelaine
72Prudhomme

74Hebbelinck

80Prudhomme
31Charleroi B3-1Olympic Charleroi

37Dalle Molle
33Walbrecq
55Benbouali
76Štulić
Sunday, 21 April 2024
31Capellen-Tienen
31Namur-Dessel Sport
31Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-Thes Sport