ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1945562.869347.94%3518.04%6634.02%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11RAAL La Louvière221750529+4356WWWW11101033411740195
21Lokeren-Temse2217324015+2554XLLW11821261011911145
3Hoogstraten2212373430+439WLLW128222014104151416
42KSK Heist2211293630+635WWLW115061917116231713
51AA Gent B229854224+1835XOLL114432012115422212
61Charleroi B2110383026+433WLWW11713199103251117
7SE Winkel209472728-131LWWW94231512115241216
8Knokke228683528+730LXWL11632217112361421
91Namur2192102637-1129WWLW11623137103071330
101Olympic Charleroi227873435-129WOXL115512218112361217
112Excelsior Virton2282122738-1126LWLW114251413114071325
122Thes Sport2181122942-1325WLLW11605232210217620
131Oud-Heverlee Leuven B2274113136-525LLLL103251717124261419
141Antwerp B2173112634-824LWLL104241212113171422
15Dessel Sport2272132641-1523LWWL115061119112271522
16Tienen2165102227-523WWWL11515141210145815
17Capellen2244141835-1716LXWL11128101711326818
18Visé2135132141-2014LXLL102441114111191027

Top Scorers
15+1Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 3p)
13
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
12
Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
10+1Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)
+1Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
+1Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
9
Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
+1Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse)
8
Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)
+1Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)
+3Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)

Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
7+1Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)

Robbe KIL (Capellen, 3p)
+1Yadi BANGOURA (Namur, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 11 February 2024
22Capellen2-2Knokke

38van Zantvoort
67Schoonbaert
44Tshimanga
73Naessens
22Tienen4-0Thes Sport

12Claes
18Yagan
20Naudts
31Yagan
22Visé0-3Dessel Sport


26Milts

31Osei-Berkoe

70Owusu
22Namur1-0Oud-Heverlee Leuven B

69Bangoura
Saturday, 17 February 2024
23Dessel Sport1-3RAAL La Louvière

40Milts
8Soumaré

84Kanouté

88Kanouté
23Olympic Charleroi1-0Knokke

58Walbrecq
23KSK Heist2-0Oud-Heverlee Leuven B

32Colman
85van Hout
23Hoogstraten1-0Capellen

76Cinti
23Lokeren-Temse2-2AA Gent B

60van Moerzeke
45Abdullahi
82Braem
47Fernandez Pardo
23Thes Sport3-1Excelsior Virton

4Jeunen
23Diallo
28Jeunen
68Jeunen