ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2256322.8010848.00%4520.00%7232.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière2520505810+4865WWWW12111036413940226
2Lokeren-Temse2519424417+2761WXWX131021291112921156
3Hoogstraten2512583736+141XXLW148422317114161419
4Charleroi B2611783932+740XXXW138232310133551622
5AA Gent B26101064729+1840XXWL135532313135532416
6KSK Heist25123104135+639WXLW125162119137242016
71Knokke2510784030+1037WXWL13832247122461623
81Olympic Charleroi259973837+136XWWW126512419133461418
9SE Winkel249693034-433LXLX114431815135261219
102Excelsior Virton25102133041-1132WLWL125251613135081428
111Antwerp B2594123038-831XLWW125341514134181524
121Namur2593132843-1530LLLX136341510123091333
13Thes Sport2491143246-1428LLWW13706262411218622
14Dessel Sport2583143644-827XWLL126061919132381725
15Tienen2576122430-627XWLL13616151312156917
16Oud-Heverlee Leuven B2575133441-726XLLL123361920134271521
17Visé2556142644-1821LWWX1244415141312101130
18Capellen2544171845-2716LLLL131210101912327826

Top Scorers
18+1Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 4p)
14+1Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
12
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)

Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
11+1Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)

Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)
+1Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
+1Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse)
10
Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
9
Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
8
Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)
+1Ivan YAGAN (Tienen, 1p)
+1Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)
+1Jo GILIS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 3p)
7
William OWUSU (Dessel Sport)

Daan DEBOUVER (SE Winkel, 1p)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

Jérémy PERBET (SE Winkel, 1p)

Robbe KIL (Capellen, 3p)

Yadi BANGOURA (Namur, 1p)

Maxime PAU (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 March 2024
26Charleroi B1-1Tienen

30Okumu
75Yagan
Saturday, 9 March 2024
26Hoogstraten2-2AA Gent B

46Emmen
2Abdullahi
59Fall
90van Hauter
26Lokeren-Temse1-0SE Winkel

1Braem
26Thes Sport1-2KSK Heist

60Vanhaeren
29Peers

86El Attabi
Sunday, 10 March 2024
26Capellen0-1RAAL La Louvière


88Vancamp
26Namur0-1Excelsior Virton


49De Almeida
26Knokke2-0Visé

29Hebbelinck
74Jalloh
26Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-1Dessel Sport

22Gilis
81(p)Kasmi
26Antwerp B1-1Olympic Charleroi

34Udoh
56Rousseau
Wednesday, 13 March 2024
19AA Gent B1-1Charleroi B

58van Hauter
1Da Silva