ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2015732.859748.26%3718.41%6733.33%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Lokeren-Temse2318324216+2657WXLL12921281111911145
21RAAL La Louvière221750529+4356WWWW11101033411740195
3Hoogstraten2312383433+139LWLL128222014114161419
42Charleroi B2311483528+737WXWL12813229113351319
51KSK Heist23112103732+535LWWL115061917126241815
61AA Gent B239864226+1635LXOL114432012125432214
7SE Winkel229582831-332LXLW104331613125251218
81Namur2293102839-1130XWWL12633159103071330
91Knokke228683528+730LXWL11632217112361421
101Excelsior Virton2392122938-929WLWL125251613114071325
111Olympic Charleroi227873435-129WOXL115512218112361217
12Thes Sport2291123142-1128WWLL12705252210217620
131Antwerp B2283112734-727WLWL104241212124171522
141Oud-Heverlee Leuven B2274113136-525LLLL103251717124261419
15Dessel Sport2272132641-1523LWWL115061119112271522
16Tienen2265112228-623LWWW12516141310145815
17Capellen2244141835-1716LXWL11128101711326818
18Visé2236132242-2015XLXL102441114121291128

Top Scorers
15
Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 3p)
13
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
12
Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
11+1Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)
10
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)

Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
9
Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
+1Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)
+1Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)

Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse)
8
Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)
7
Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)

Robbe KIL (Capellen, 3p)

Yadi BANGOURA (Namur, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 18 February 2024
23Tienen0-1Antwerp B


50Mitrović
23Namur2-2Charleroi B

8Khaida
1(p)Da Silva
30Gendebien
46Sylla
23SE Winkel1-1Visé

24(og)Marmot
89Bouarfa
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24Excelsior Virton2-0AA Gent B

8Bentebbal
32Ahmed
24Lokeren-Temse2-1KSK Heist

3van Aerschot
33Colman
90Vermeiren
24Thes Sport2-0SE Winkel

42Jeunen
51Voca
24Charleroi B3-0Hoogstraten

66Da Silva
78Da Silva
80Lokembo