ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631732.743453.97%1422.22%1523.81%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière7610162+1419WWWW4400102321060
2Lokeren-Temse7520133+1017WWXW321071431062
3KSK Heist7511144+1016WWLW330080421164
43Charleroi B74121310+313WLWW4310123310217
51AA Gent B7331106+412XLWX422083311123
61Excelsior Virton7313149+510LWLW311174420275
71Thes Sport73131110+110LWOW3300104401316
8Antwerp B7304910-19LWLW320142410358
9Knokke723299+09XLOW321051402248
103Oud-Heverlee Leuven B72321113-29WXLX312076411247
113Tienen722379-28WLWL421153301226
122Olympic Charleroi7214810-27LWOL320154401336
132Capellen721459-47LLOW411242310217
143Hoogstraten7214914-57WLLL420268301236
153Namur7214413-97LWLW3210414004012
162SE Winkel7133712-56WXOL411245302137
172Visé7124614-85LLOL402235310239
182Dessel Sport7115716-94LLLL410328301258

Top Scorers
5
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
4+2Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière)
+1Nikola ŠTULIĆ (Charleroi B)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
+1Laurens SYMONS (Thes Sport)
+1M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)

Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 1p)
+1Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)
3
Matt JANNES (KSK Heist)

Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Jens NAESSENS (Knokke)

Yannick REUTEN (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)
+1Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Dieter VANHEES (Antwerp B)
+1Jo GILIS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 1p)

Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 1p)
+1Goodluck IGBOKWE (AA Gent B)

Jasper GOOSSENS (KSK Heist)

Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 7 October 2023
7Dessel Sport0-2Lokeren-Temse


77Vermeiren

79Vermeiren
7Hoogstraten3-1Thes Sport

62van Dooren
81Symons
65Mbaye
75Struyf
7RAAL La Louvière2-1Antwerp B

5Soumaré
56Horemans
16Soumaré
7AA Gent B2-2Knokke

73Igbokwe
40Naessens
89De Vlieger
81Addo
7Charleroi B5-0Namur

27Dalle Molle
32Lutte
36Dalle Molle
78Štulić
86De Neve De Roden
Sunday, 8 October 2023
7Capellen0-1Oud-Heverlee Leuven B


16Gilis
7Tienen2-1Excelsior Virton

33Naudts
52(p)Ilombe
90Singh
7Visé1-2KSK Heist

62Errahmouni
11Augustijnen

75Colman
7SE Winkel2-1Olympic Charleroi

15van Marcke
73(p)Paulet
49Clyncke