ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1614702.917647.20%3119.25%5433.54%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokeren-Temse181620379+2850WWWW98102459810134
2RAAL La Louvière181350417+3444WWWW98102739540144
31Hoogstraten1810353026+433WXWW10622171484131312
41AA Gent B189633919+2033OWLW943220119531198
52Charleroi B188372825+327WXLL951317993241116
61KSK Heist188282926+326LWXL9405151494231412
71Knokke187562722+526OWWW953115492251218
82Oud-Heverlee Leuven B187473129+225WXLW9324171594231414
9SE Winkel177462424+025WWWW8323131194231113
102Olympic Charleroi186663132-124LXWX9441191692251216
111Namur187292133-1223WLXL95221269207927
121Antwerp B186392230-821LXLW8422118102171122
131Excelsior Virton1862102329-620WLLW9225111294051217
141Thes Sport1761102032-1219LLWW950417178116315
15Dessel Sport1852112036-1617LLWL940591691261120
16Tienen1835101527-1214LLLL93159129045615
17Visé1834111935-1613LLLL924311119108824
18Capellen1833121329-1612LXLL91178149225515

Top Scorers
13
Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 2p)
12+1Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
11
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
10
Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
9
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)

Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
8
Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)
+1Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
7
Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
+1Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)
+1Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)
+1Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)
6
Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)
+2Jo GILIS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 3p)

Robbe KIL (Capellen, 3p)
+2Yadi BANGOURA (Namur, 1p)
5
Daan DEBOUVER (SE Winkel, 1p)

Amine KARRAOUI (Visé, 1p)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)

Michiel CLYNCKE (SE Winkel)

Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)

Jérémy PERBET (SE Winkel, 1p)

Jeroen MEEUWIS (Hoogstraten, 4p)

Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)

Maxime PAU (RAAL La Louvière)
Results
Saturday, 13 January 2024
18Excelsior Virton1-0Tienen

82De Almeida
18Hoogstraten3-1Olympic Charleroi

18Mbaye
53Rousseau
20Struyf
71van De Vel
18Lokeren-Temse2-1Dessel Sport

28Vermeiren
41(p)Smolders
72Braem
18Thes Sport0-1RAAL La Louvière


80Corneillie
18Charleroi B1-0KSK Heist

82Lutte
Sunday, 14 January 2024
18Capellen0-1SE Winkel


30Sula
18Namur2-0Antwerp B

61Bangoura
72Bangoura
18Knokke0-0AA Gent B
18Oud-Heverlee Leuven B5-1Visé

19Lausberg
78Ceylan
23Idumbo-Muzambo
35(p)Gilis
40Gilis
68Acquah