ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2156122.8410649.30%4018.60%6932.09%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière2419505710+4762WWWW12111036412840216
2Lokeren-Temse2418424317+2658XWXL12921281112921156
3Hoogstraten2412483534+140XLWL138322115114161419
4Charleroi B2411583730+738XWXW12813229123451521
51AA Gent B2410864426+1838WLXO125432212125432214
61KSK Heist24113103934+536XLWW125162119126241815
72Olympic Charleroi249873736+135WWWO126512419123361317
81Knokke249783830+834XWLX12732227122461623
91SE Winkel239683033-333XLXL114431815125251218
10Antwerp B2493122937-830LWWL115241413134181524
11Namur2493122842-1430LLXW12633159123091333
12Excelsior Virton2492132941-1229LWLW125251613124081328
13Thes Sport2391133144-1328LWWL12705252211218622
141Dessel Sport2482143543-826WLLW126061919122281624
151Tienen2475122329-626WLLW13616151311146816
162Oud-Heverlee Leuven B2474133340-725LLLL113261819134271521
17Visé2456132642-1621WWXL124441514121291128
18Capellen2444161844-2616LLLX12129101812327826

Top Scorers
17+2Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 4p)
13
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
12+1Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)

Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
11
Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)
10
Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)

Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
+1Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse)
9
Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
8
Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)
7+3William OWUSU (Dessel Sport)
+1Daan DEBOUVER (SE Winkel, 1p)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)
+1Ivan YAGAN (Tienen, 1p)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)
+1Jérémy PERBET (SE Winkel, 1p)

Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)

Jo GILIS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 3p)

Robbe KIL (Capellen, 3p)

Yadi BANGOURA (Namur, 1p)
+2Maxime PAU (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
Results
Friday, 1 March 2024
25AA Gent B2-0Antwerp B

13Abdullahi
49(p)Abdullahi
Saturday, 2 March 2024
25Dessel Sport8-0Capellen

17Milts
22Owusu
32Vandersmissen
39Owusu
42Osei-Berkoe
52Owusu
61Vandersmissen
77Coeckelbergs
25Olympic Charleroi2-1Oud-Heverlee Leuven B

11Walbrecq
86Mboko
30(p)Paulet
25KSK Heist2-2Knokke

76Jannes
52Pierre
90Vande Cauter
69Mbye
25Hoogstraten1-1Lokeren-Temse

47Fall
61Braem
25RAAL La Louvière3-0Excelsior Virton

55(p)Pau
62Pau
83Maës
Sunday, 3 March 2024
25Tienen1-0Namur

23Yagan
25Visé2-0Thes Sport

25Hajjaji
65Bouhlal
25SE Winkel2-2Charleroi B

37Debouver
71Muland
55Perbet
90Muland