ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1163302.845648.28%2319.83%3731.90%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokeren-Temse131120277+2035WWWW65101637610114
2RAAL La Louvière13940285+2331OXWX76101726330113
3AA Gent B127322511+1424WWLW7421177531184
4Charleroi B137242519+623WLLW641115673131013
51Hoogstraten136251920-120OWWL74121111621389
61KSK Heist126152116+519LLWL63031186312108
7Namur136161418-419LWWW6411727205716
8Olympic Charleroi135352021-118XWWW742114116114610
9Antwerp B135261819-117XWWL63127572141114
10Knokke134451617-116LLWX6321847124813
11Oud-Heverlee Leuven B134361821-315LWLL7124913631298
123Excelsior Virton134272021-114WXLL61239873041113
13Tienen133551419-514OWXL6312887043611
142Thes Sport134181324-1113LLLW630311137115211
151SE Winkel133461623-713XLLW72239116123712
162Visé133371423-912WLXL7232986105515
171Dessel Sport133281426-1211XLLW73047126024714
181Capellen13328820-1211OLLL6114587214312

Top Scorers
9
Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 1p)

Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
8+2Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
7
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)

Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
+2Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
6+1Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)
+1M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)
5+1Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
+2Amine KARRAOUI (Visé, 1p)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)
+1Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)

Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
4
Daan DEBOUVER (SE Winkel, 1p)

Arne NAUDTS (Tienen)

Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Yannick REUTEN (Lokeren-Temse)

Nikola ŠTULIĆ (Charleroi B)

Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Dieter VANHEES (Antwerp B)

Laurens SYMONS (Thes Sport)

Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)

Maxime PAU (RAAL La Louvière)
Results
Saturday, 18 November 2023
13Olympic Charleroi2-2Antwerp B

11Walbrecq
40Udoh
66Sow
49Udoh
13Lokeren-Temse3-1Namur

31Vermeiren
53Baudot
61Braem
71Vermeiren
13RAAL La Louvière0-0Capellen
13Thes Sport1-3Charleroi B

55Jeunen
71De Neve De Roden

88Ntelo

90(p)Benaets
Sunday, 19 November 2023
13Visé2-1Knokke

35Karraoui
47Jalloh
67(p)Karraoui
13Hoogstraten0-0Tienen
13SE Winkel1-1Dessel Sport

44Verhooghe
39Smolders
13Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-2Excelsior Virton


16Ilombe

64De Almeida