ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721962.723852.78%1622.22%1825.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière8710182+1622WWWW4400102431080
2Lokeren-Temse8620173+1420WWWX4310111431062
3KSK Heist8512146+816LWWL430182421164
41AA Gent B8431156+915WXLW5320133311123
51Charleroi B84221512+314XWLW4310123411239
63Knokke8332109+112WXLO431061402248
71Excelsior Virton83141414+010LLWL3111745203710
8Antwerp B83141011-110XLWL421153410358
92Thes Sport83141114-310LLWO33001045014110
103Capellen831469-310WLLO411242420227
113Hoogstraten83141014-410WWLL420268411246
121Tienen8233810-29XWLW421153402237
133Oud-Heverlee Leuven B82331114-39LWXL412177411247
142Olympic Charleroi82241012-28XLWO421176401336
153Dessel Sport8215917-87WLLL520349301258
161Namur8215414-107LLWL4211424004012
171SE Winkel8134713-66LWXO411245402238
181Visé8125716-95LLLO4022354103411

Top Scorers
5
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
+2Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi)
+1Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
+2Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 1p)
4
Nikola ŠTULIĆ (Charleroi B)
+2Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Dieter VANHEES (Antwerp B)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)

Laurens SYMONS (Thes Sport)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)

Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 1p)

Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)
+1Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
3
Matt JANNES (KSK Heist)
+1Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
+1Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke)

Yannick REUTEN (Lokeren-Temse)
+2Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Jo GILIS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 1p)
+1Robbe KIL (Capellen, 1p)

Goodluck IGBOKWE (AA Gent B)

Jasper GOOSSENS (KSK Heist)
Results
Saturday, 14 October 2023
8Dessel Sport2-1Visé

12Kasmi
67Karraoui
65Osei-Berkoe
8Olympic Charleroi2-2Charleroi B

9Walbrecq
43Okumu
73Walbrecq
47Lutte
8KSK Heist0-2RAAL La Louvière


58(p)Soumaré

61Ito
8Lokeren-Temse4-0Thes Sport

12(og)Bilgin
55Vermeiren
67Vermeiren
90Lambo
8AA Gent B5-0Excelsior Virton

48Dubrovnyi
67De Vlieger
70De Vlieger
80Abdullahi
89Abdullahi
Sunday, 15 October 2023
8Namur0-1Capellen


88Kil
8Knokke1-0SE Winkel

32Jalloh
8Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-1Hoogstraten


34Mbaye
8Antwerp B1-1Tienen

14Vanhees
73Naudts