ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7273.85228.57%228.57%342.86%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 San Marcos110031+23W---000000110031
+2 Rangers110031+23W---110031000000
+3 Coquimbo110032+13W---000000110032
+4 Barnechea110021+13W---000000110021
+5 Puerto Montt110010+13W---110010000000
6 Universidad de Concepción101033+01X---101033000000
7 Santiago Morning101033+01X---000000101033
8 Temuco101022+01X---101022000000
9 San Luis101022+01X---000000101022
10 Santa Cruz000000+00----000000000000
11 Fernández Vial000000+00----000000000000
12 Deportes Iquique100123-10L---100123000000
13 Cobreloa100112-10L---100112000000
14 Copiapó100101-10L---000000100101
15 Magallanes100113-20L---100113000000
--16 Unión San Felipe100113-20L---000000100113

Top Scorers
2+2Misael LLANTÉN (San Marcos)
+2Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
+2Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)
1+1Alexander OROZ (Deportes Iquique)
+1Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique)
+1Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning)
+1Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)
+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)
+1Jesús RAMÍREZ (Coquimbo, 1p)
+1Felipe BÁEZ (San Marcos)
+1Néstor MOIRAGHI (San Luis)
+1José SILVA (Rangers)
+1Ignacio CAROCA (Rangers)
+1Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Hugo DROGUETT (Temuco)
+1Nicolás GAUNA (Puerto Montt)
+1Esteban CIACCHERI (San Luis)
+1Esteban PAREDES (Coquimbo)
+1Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)
+1Boris SAGREDO (Barnechea)
+1Ethan ESPINOZA (Barnechea)
+1Sergio FELIPE (Coquimbo)
+1Fernando BARRIENTOS (Cobreloa)
Results
Saturday, 3 April 2021
1Puerto Montt1-0Copiapó

76Gauna
Sunday, 4 April 2021
1Temuco2-2San Luis

21Droguett
32Moiraghi
45Castro
63Ciaccheri
1Cobreloa1-2Barnechea

90Barrientos
8Sagredo

90Espinoza
1Magallanes1-3San Marcos

90Zapata
20Báez

46Llantén

50Llantén
1Deportes Iquique2-3Coquimbo

2Oroz
9Felipe
52Ramos
38Paredes

90(p)Ramírez
Tuesday, 6 April 2021
1Rangers3-1Unión San Felipe

14Silva
88Castro
26Díaz
76Caroca
Monday, 12 April 2021
1Universidad de Concepción3-3Santiago Morning

17Santos
52Pino
54Altamirano
58Pino
71Santos
87Barrera