ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962392.483536.46%2829.17%3334.38%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Puerto Montt136521411+323WOLX7430106622245
+2-1Coquimbo135621711+621LOXX7241436321138
+3+2Santiago Morning125522113+820WWOW6222856330138
+4+3Universidad de Concepción135532422+220WXLW633013872231114
+5-1Santa Cruz136251820-220OLWW73131115631275
6+2Temuco135441813+519WLXX7331116621377
7+2Rangers125431613+319WXLX631297623176
8-5Copiapó125431212+019LWOW623165631267
9-3San Marcos125251516-117LWXL5212657313911
10+2Magallanes134541517-217WXLW6213810724177
11-1Cobreloa123631414+015LWOW73221211504123
12-1Deportes Iquique134272020+014LWLL612310973041011
13=Unión San Felipe123271221-911LLWL62138106114411
14=Barnechea123181117-610OLLL711548520379
15+1San Luis12237713-69WWOL510436713347
--16-1Fernández Vial520356-16LLWW210111310245

Top Scorers
8
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
7+1Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
6
Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
+1Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
5+1Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)
4
Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)

Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 1p)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 3p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 2p)

Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 1p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
3
Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)

Yerko ÁGUILA (Temuco, 1p)

Matías ZAMORA (Santiago Morning)

Jesús RAMÍREZ (Coquimbo, 1p)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

Esteban PAREDES (Coquimbo)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 1p)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)
+1Eduardo VILCHES (Puerto Montt)

Fernando BARRIENTOS (Cobreloa)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
Results
Saturday, 31 July 2021
13Temuco1-0Cobreloa

90Castro
13Coquimbo0-1San Luis


26Cáceres
13Unión San Felipe0-2Santiago Morning


25(p)Barrera

90Castillo
Sunday, 1 August 2021
13Puerto Montt1-0Fernández Vial

20Vilches
13Rangers1-0Deportes Iquique

12Zúñiga
Monday, 2 August 2021
13Magallanes3-0Copiapó

52Jones
81Zapata
90Vicuña
Tuesday, 3 August 2021
13Universidad de Concepción3-1San Marcos

50Barroilhet
38Delgado
52Godoy
80Riveros
13Barnechea0-0Santa Cruz