ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882332.643034.09%2528.41%3337.50%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Puerto Montt12642149+522OLWW6420104622245
+2=Coquimbo125611910+921OXXL6240626321138
+3+1Copiapó11542149+519WOWW623165531184
+4+2Santa Cruz126151820-219LWWW73131115530275
+5+3Santiago Morning114521913+617WOWW6222855230118
6+3Cobreloa114521713+417WOWX73221211413052
7-2Universidad de Concepción124532121+017XLWL523010772231114
8-5Temuco124441812+616LXXL6231106621386
9-2Rangers114431513+216XLXO521287623176
10+2Deportes Iquique124262019+114WLLL612310963031010
11-1Unión San Felipe114251416-214LWLW521288621368
12-1Magallanes123541217-514XLWX5113510724177
13=Barnechea114071315-212WLLW610548530297
14=San Luis11236912-39WOLW520365603337
15+1Fernández Vial420255+06LWWL210111210144
--16-1San Marcos11209529-246LLLL50050156204514

Top Scorers
8
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
6
Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)
+2Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
+1Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
5
Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)
4+1Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)

Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 3p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)

Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 1p)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 3p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 2p)
+1Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 1p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
3
Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)

Yerko ÁGUILA (Temuco, 1p)

Matías ZAMORA (Santiago Morning)

Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)

Jesús RAMÍREZ (Coquimbo, 1p)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

Esteban PAREDES (Coquimbo)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 1p)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)
+1Fernando BARRIENTOS (Cobreloa)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
Results
Wednesday, 21 July 2021
12Cobreloa2-0Puerto Montt

30Tellas
46Barrientos
12Coquimbo1-1Rangers

9Pereyra
61Ábalos
12Fernández Vial1-0Temuco

53Harbottle
12Santa Cruz2-0Magallanes

21Pezoa
69Flores
Thursday, 22 July 2021
12San Luis1-0Universidad de Concepción

88Lioi
12Copiapó1-0Unión San Felipe

14Núñez
Saturday, 24 July 2021
12Deportes Iquique1-2Santiago Morning

20Díaz
3Pino

9Pino
1Santa Cruz2-3Fernández Vial

11Duma
34(p)Harbottle
48González
45Loyola

60Espinoza
Sunday, 25 July 2021
12San Marcos0-3Barnechea

71Viotti
13Flores
90Vega
Score awarded as 0-3.
Tuesday, 27 July 2021
10Coquimbo0-0Puerto Montt
Wednesday, 28 July 2021
10Universidad de Concepción1-1Magallanes

68Riveros
49Alfaro
Thursday, 29 July 2021
2Fernández Vial0-1Deportes Iquique


41Santander