ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804462.476636.67%5832.22%5631.11%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Santiago Morning2210933621+1539XWWW11353151211740219
+2+1Puerto Montt2310942519+639WOWL1274117811353811
+3-1Coquimbo2391132917+1238LOOW12561136114521611
+4=Copiapó2310853829+938WWLX125612111115241718
+5=Santa Cruz2310582932-335LLOW115241617125341315
6+1Temuco238873324+932XLWL125522011113351313
7-1Rangers239592829-132LWLX126241610113351219
8=Fernández Vial199463321+1231XLWX7421136125252015
9=Magallanes2371062827+131XXXW124441615113621212
10+1Deportes Iquique238694235+730WXWX114342518124351717
11-1Unión San Felipe228592427-329OWWL124441415104151012
12+1San Luis236982225-327WLXX11434131112264914
13-1Universidad de Concepción2351082729-225XOLL113531411122551318
14=Cobreloa225892328-522LLLW11434151511155813
15=Barnechea2256112330-721XWLL12237915103341415
--16=San Marcos233317653-4711OOLL1111912712228526

Top Scorers
10+1Manuel LÓPEZ (Copiapó, 1p)
9+1Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
+1Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)

Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
8
Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
+1Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 3p)
+1Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)
7+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 3p)

Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 3p)
6+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco, 1p)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
5+1Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)

Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Roberto RIVEROS (Santiago Morning)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
+2Arnaldo CASTILLO (Puerto Montt)

Kilian DELGADO (San Marcos)

Camilo PONCE (Copiapó)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)
+1Jeriberth CARRASCO (Fernández Vial)
Results
Friday, 1 October 2021
23San Luis1-0Cobreloa

81Lanaro
Saturday, 2 October 2021
23Temuco2-2Universidad de Concepción

33(p)Castro
2González
90Escobar
56Altamirano
23Magallanes1-1Barnechea

51(p)Orellana
15(p)Flores
Sunday, 3 October 2021
23Santiago Morning2-2Fernández Vial

77Catalán
8Carrasco
82Pino
80Gotti
23Unión San Felipe0-0San Marcos
23Copiapó2-1Coquimbo

39López
80Tarifeño
83Luna
23Deportes Iquique6-1Santa Cruz

37Oroz
80Muñoz
51Hidalgo
58Ramos
75Pernía
87Espinosa
90Pernía
Monday, 4 October 2021
23Puerto Montt3-1Rangers

8Castillo
53Ábalos
22Melivilú
34Castillo