ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491372.791326.53%1530.61%2142.86%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Coquimbo7520175+1217WWWX3210514310124
+2+2Temuco7421144+1014WWLW421173321071
+3-1Puerto Montt7421107+314XWXL422064320143
+4-1Rangers7412117+413OWWL320174421143
+5+1Universidad de Concepción72411412+210XOLW312065412187
6-1Santa Cruz6312811-310LLWW311149320142
7+4Copiapó622289-18WLXW302135320154
8+5Unión San Felipe7223610-48WOOW311133411237
9-2Santiago Morning71421212+07OXWX411255303077
10-2Cobreloa613299+06XOXL402269211030
11-2Barnechea620458-36LLLW310233310225
12=Magallanes7133611-56XLXL300317413054
13-3San Marcos6204514-96LLLW200206420258
14=Deportes Iquique612379-25XWOL402246210133
15=San Luis602459-42LOLL300325302134
--16=Fernández Vial000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
4+1Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)
+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
3
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 2p)

Yerko ÁGUILA (Temuco, 1p)

Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo)

Jesús RAMÍREZ (Coquimbo, 1p)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 2p)
+1Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)

Esteban PAREDES (Coquimbo)
2
Misael LLANTÉN (San Marcos)

Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)

Sebastián PÉREZ (Magallanes)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)
+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)
+1Arnaldo CASTILLO (Puerto Montt)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Camilo PONCE (Copiapó)

Cristobal MARÍN (Coquimbo, 1p)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)

Diego OPAZO (Puerto Montt)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)

Ethan ESPINOZA (Barnechea)
+1Eduardo VILCHES (Puerto Montt)

Sergio FELIPE (Coquimbo)
Results
Sunday, 23 May 2021
7Puerto Montt2-2Universidad de Concepción

6Vilches
4Altamirano
57Castillo
67(p)Riveros
7Deportes Iquique1-1Magallanes

46Ramos
75Orellana
Monday, 24 May 2021
7Temuco2-0Barnechea

66Escobar
77Castro
7Coquimbo3-0San Marcos

62Aguilera
Score awarded as 3-0.
7Santiago Morning0-0Rangers
7San Luis1-2Copiapó

59Parada
30(og)Moiraghi

38Luna
Tuesday, 25 May 2021
7Unión San Felipe1-0Santa Cruz

53Reyes