ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2235432.438337.22%7433.18%6629.60%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Coquimbo28121333420+1449OWXW14671148146622012
+2+1Santiago Morning27121054029+1146WWXW146531912136522117
+3-1Copiapó28121064336+746XWLX145812313147252023
+4=Puerto Montt28111253128+345WOWL146621713145631415
+5=Temuco28111073928+1143WWXW146622213145451715
6=Santa Cruz2812793335-243WXWO147251919145541416
7=Magallanes2891273432+239XXWW145542016144731416
8=San Marcos28107113333+037OXLX146352014144461319
9+1Deportes Iquique2897124645+134XLWW146442920143381725
10+1Rangers2897123237-534XLLL146261613143561624
11-2Fernández Vial2796124039+133LLLW134452020145272019
12=San Luis2871292529-433OWXO143651214144641315
13=Unión San Felipe2895143139-832LWLL144461619145181520
14+1Universidad de Concepción28612103036-630OLOL144641715142661321
15-1Cobreloa2879122735-830LOLW14725201814077717
--16=Barnechea2849152542-1721LXOL142481220142571322

Top Scorers
14
Manuel LÓPEZ (Copiapó, 2p)
13
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning, 1p)
12+1Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
10+1Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 2p)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)

Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)
9
Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 3p)
+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco, 2p)

Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 3p)
+1Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)
8
Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)

Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 3p)
7+1Arnaldo CASTILLO (Puerto Montt)

Carlos SEPÚLVEDA (Fernández Vial)
+1Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 4p)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 1p)
6
Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)

Roberto RIVEROS (Santiago Morning)
+1Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
+1Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe, 1p)

Jeriberth CARRASCO (Fernández Vial)
Results
Saturday, 30 October 2021
28San Luis0-0Coquimbo
28Copiapó1-1Magallanes

31Guajardo
90Salazar
Sunday, 31 October 2021
28Fernández Vial2-3Puerto Montt

15Harbottle
84Ortega
41Gotti
86Ciampichetti

89Castillo
28San Marcos0-0Universidad de Concepción
Monday, 1 November 2021
28Cobreloa0-2Temuco


6Castro

31Escobar
28Santiago Morning1-0Unión San Felipe

65Ortega
28Deportes Iquique2-2Rangers

23Ramos
7Zúñiga
82Díaz
78Tello
28Santa Cruz2-0Barnechea

39Duma
62(p)Becica