ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363272.404734.56%4432.35%4533.09%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Santa Cruz189362423+130XWLW942314169513107
+2+1Santiago Morning177822615+1129XWOW8242969540179
+3-2Coquimbo177822314+929XWWX10451957331149
+4=Puerto Montt187831815+329WLXO9441107934288
+5+2San Marcos188282324-126WLWL951314109315914
6+3Temuco186752420+425WXXL934212993331211
7-2Copiapó176742022-225XXLW82519894231114
8-2Magallanes176652021-124LWWX831410129351109
9+1Universidad de Concepción185852525+023OLOL9342141192431114
10-2Rangers166462117+422LLWL8413138823389
11=Cobreloa174851620-420OWXL94231312806238
12+1Fernández Vial126151913+619WWLW5311847304119
13-1Unión San Felipe175391827-918LWWL932412148215613
14=Deportes Iquique1844102632-616LLLO81341314103161318
15=San Luis173681016-615LWXO812559924357
--16=Barnechea173591423-914LXXO101365127223911

Top Scorers
8
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
7
Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
6
Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)
5
Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)

Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 1p)

Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 2p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
+1Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
4
Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)
+1Alan ALEGRE (Temuco)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)

Juan MÉNDEZ (Unión San Felipe, 3p)
+1Roberto RIVEROS (Santiago Morning)

Matías GONZÁLEZ (Rangers)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 3p)
+1Kilian DELGADO (San Marcos)

Camilo PONCE (Copiapó)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 2p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 2p)

Eduardo VILCHES (Puerto Montt)
Results
Tuesday, 31 August 2021
18Santa Cruz1-1Santiago Morning

38Muñoz
16Riveros
Wednesday, 1 September 2021
18Unión San Felipe1-2Temuco

15Rosales
28Alegre

31Castro
18Universidad de Concepción0-0Cobreloa
18San Luis0-1Puerto Montt


45Gauna
18San Marcos4-2Deportes Iquique

27Delgado
44Fernández
33Donadell
82Hidalgo
67Millacet
79Monroy
Thursday, 2 September 2021
18Barnechea0-3Fernández Vial


43Gotti

60Sepúlveda

64Harbottle