ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1132752.434136.28%3631.86%3631.86%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Santa Cruz158252120+126WWOL84131315741285
+2+1Coquimbo156721912+725WXLO8341537331149
+3-2Puerto Montt156721512+325OXWO8440106723256
+4=Santiago Morning146622414+1024WXWW7232967430158
+5+3Copiapó156541719-223LWXL72417684131013
6+3Rangers146442014+622WLWX7412137723277
7-2Universidad de Concepción155642524+121LOWX7331141082331114
8+2Magallanes155641819-121WXWX73131011825188
9-3Temuco155552017+320LXWL8332118722399
10-3San Marcos146261618-220LWLW6312758314913
11=Deportes Iquique154472222+016OXLW7133121183141011
12=Cobreloa143651419-515LLLW83231212604227
13+1Barnechea143381218-612OXOL8125486213810
14-1Unión San Felipe143381424-1012LXLL72239117115513
15=San Luis14257814-611OXWW611447814347
--16=Fernández Vial8314109+110WLOL421163410346

Top Scorers
8
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
7
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
6
Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
5
Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)
+1Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 1p)

Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 2p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
4
Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)

Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)
+3Matías GONZÁLEZ (Rangers)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 3p)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 2p)
+2Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 15 August 2021
15Temuco0-2Santiago Morning


12Riveros

45Riveros
15Coquimbo1-0Fernández Vial

55Salgado
15Puerto Montt0-0Deportes Iquique
15Santa Cruz2-0San Marcos

49Muñoz
90(p)Pezoa
Monday, 16 August 2021
15Rangers4-0Cobreloa

9González
25Martínez
29González
79González
15Universidad de Concepción1-2Copiapó

57Riveros
23Ponce

81Romo
15Magallanes2-1Unión San Felipe

23Orellana
48(p)Méndez
78Alfaro
Tuesday, 17 August 2021
15Barnechea0-0San Luis
Thursday, 19 August 2021
5Fernández Vial5-2Copiapó

14Harbottle
1López
21Harbottle
33López
29Sepúlveda
70Sepúlveda
72Espinoza