ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1303182.444433.85%4131.54%4534.62%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Coquimbo177822514+1129XWWX104511157331149
+2+1Santa Cruz179262422+229WLWW841314159513107
+3+1Santiago Morning167722514+1128WOWX8242968530168
+4-2Puerto Montt177731813+528LXOX9531115824278
+5+1Copiapó176742222+025XXLW82519894231314
6-1Magallanes176652120+124LWWX831410129351118
7+2Temuco175752318+522XXLX93421298233119
8-1Rangers166462117+422LLWL8413138823389
9-1Universidad de Concepción175752524+122LOLO8332141092431114
10+1Unión San Felipe166371922-321WWLX832311128314810
11+1Fernández Vial116141811+719WWWW5311846303107
12+3San Luis164661314-118WXOX722387924357
13-3Cobreloa164751820-218OXLL93331212714268
14=Barnechea164571618-217XXOX9135597322119
15-2Deportes Iquique174492428-416LLOX8134131493151114
--16=San Marcos173113641-359OLLL81071219216520

Top Scorers
8
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
7+1Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
6
Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)

Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
5
Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)

Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 1p)

Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 2p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
4
Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)

Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)

Juan MÉNDEZ (Unión San Felipe, 3p)

Matías GONZÁLEZ (Rangers)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 3p)
+1Camilo PONCE (Copiapó)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 2p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 2p)

Eduardo VILCHES (Puerto Montt)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
Results
Friday, 27 August 2021
17Universidad de Concepción0-1Santa Cruz


21Gaete
17Magallanes0-1Santiago Morning


29Riveros
Saturday, 28 August 2021
17Temuco1-1Copiapó

21Di Benedetto
81Ponce
17Coquimbo1-1Barnechea

66Marín
73De Olivera
17Puerto Montt0-1Unión San Felipe


34(p)Llanos
17Rangers0-1San Luis


23(p)González
Sunday, 29 August 2021
17Cobreloa-San Marcos

52(p)Ríos
No points awarded.
17Deportes Iquique1-3Fernández Vial

38Ramos
23Carrasco

82Gotti

86Valenzuela