ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405872.449037.50%8133.75%6928.75%

Final league table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Coquimbo30141334022+1855WWOW15771189157622213
+2=Copiapó30141064736+1152WWXW156812513158252223
+3+1Temuco30131074229+1349WWWW157622414156451815
+4-1Santiago Morning30121264030+1048LOOW156541913156722117
+5=Puerto Montt30111363332+146LOWO156721713155641619
6=Santa Cruz3012993537-245OXWX157352121155641416
7=Magallanes3091473735+241OXXX155642319154831416
8=San Marcos30109113434+039OXOX156452014154561420
9+1Deportes Iquique30107135149+237WLXL157443322153391827
10+2San Luis3081393033-337WXOW154651415154741618
11-2Rangers3098133442-835LXXL156361714153571728
12-1Fernández Vial3097144143-234LOLL154562122155282021
13+2Cobreloa30810123338-534WXLO15825241915087919
14-1Universidad de Concepción30712113238-633LWOL155641915152671323
15-1Unión San Felipe3096153243-1133OLLW154561619155191624
--16=Barnechea3049172646-2021LLLX152491222152581424

Top Scorers
16
Manuel LÓPEZ (Copiapó, 2p)
13
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning, 1p)
+1Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
12+1Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)
11
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
10
Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 4p)
+1Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 4p)
+1Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)
9
Reiner CASTRO (Temuco, 2p)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 4p)
8+1Arnaldo CASTILLO (Puerto Montt)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)
7
Carlos SEPÚLVEDA (Fernández Vial)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 4p)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 1p)
6
Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)

Hans SALINAS (Deportes Iquique, 4p)

Roberto RIVEROS (Santiago Morning)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe, 1p)

Jeriberth CARRASCO (Fernández Vial)
Results
Friday, 12 November 2021
30San Luis2-1Barnechea

14Coniglio
45(p)Flores
90Parada
Saturday, 13 November 2021
30Cobreloa4-1Rangers

16Vicencio
20(p)Ábalos
28Guerreño
81Tellas
86Bravo
30Santiago Morning0-1Temuco


18Escobar
30Unión San Felipe0-0Magallanes
30Fernández Vial1-2Coquimbo

38Harbottle
75Paredes

90Garate
30Copiapó2-0Universidad de Concepción

17Bandez
80Núñez
30San Marcos0-0Santa Cruz
30Deportes Iquique4-2Puerto Montt

1Díaz
36Castillo
6Oroz
82Valdivia
58Oroz
88Ruíz
Play-offs
Thursday, 25 November 2021
sfl1Santiago Morning1-1Temuco

55Riveros
49Escobar
sfl1Puerto Montt0-1Copiapó


52López
Wednesday, 1 December 2021
sfl2Temuco2-1Santiago Morning3-2

44Ponce
61Pino
51Castro
sfl2Copiapó2-2Puerto Montt3-2

32López
57Castillo
42López
78Castillo
Monday, 6 December 2021
fl1Temuco1-0Copiapó

85Pacheco
Friday, 10 December 2021
fl2Copiapó3-1Temuco3-2

7Núñez
46Gutiérrez
38López
63López