ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1894762.516936.51%6132.28%5931.22%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Coquimbo24101133118+1341WLOO13661157114521611
+2+2Copiapó2411854030+1041WWWL125612111126241919
+3-1Puerto Montt24101042620+640XWOW1274117812363912
+4-3Santiago Morning2310943723+1439LXWW113531512127412211
+5=Santa Cruz2410593034-435LLLO125251719125341315
6+2Fernández Vial219663624+1233XXXL9441169125252015
7-1Temuco248973425+933XXLW135622112113351313
8-1Rangers249693031-133XLWL126241610123451421
9+2Unión San Felipe239592829-132WOWW124441415115151414
10-1Magallanes2471072929+031LXXX124441615123631314
11-1Deportes Iquique2486104338+530LWXW114342518134361820
12=San Luis247982426-230WWLX114341311133641115
13=Universidad de Concepción2461083030+028WXOL124531712122551318
14=Cobreloa236892529-425WLLL12534171611155813
15=Barnechea2457122635-922LXXW132381119113441516
--16=San Marcos243318755-4811LOOL12111022912228526

Top Scorers
11+1Manuel LÓPEZ (Copiapó, 1p)
+2Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
10+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
9
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
+1Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 3p)

Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
+2Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 3p)
8+1Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)
7+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco, 1p)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 3p)
+1Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 1p)
5
Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)
+1Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)

Roberto RIVEROS (Santiago Morning)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Kilian DELGADO (San Marcos)

Camilo PONCE (Copiapó)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)

Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Puerto Montt)
+1Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 2p)

Jeriberth CARRASCO (Fernández Vial)
Results
Wednesday, 6 October 2021
24Cobreloa2-1Magallanes

11Guerreño
60(og)Ramírez
45Maturana
3Fernández Vial1-1Barnechea

23Solano
10Cañas
Friday, 8 October 2021
24Temuco1-1Puerto Montt

49Castro
77Ciampichetti
24Coquimbo2-1Santiago Morning

16Tarifeño
9Vergara
87Garate
24Universidad de Concepción3-1Deportes Iquique

24Altamirano
87Lorenzetti
45Santos
47San Martín
24San Marcos1-2San Luis

12(p)Monroy
62Valencia

84Lanaro
24Santa Cruz1-2Copiapó

43Becica
7López

50García
Saturday, 9 October 2021
24Fernández Vial2-2Rangers

49Harbottle
34Ábalos
69Harbottle
39Ábalos
Sunday, 10 October 2021
24Barnechea2-4Unión San Felipe

23Flores
55González
70De Olivera
65Reyes

79Silva

87Riveros