ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
762032.672431.58%2431.58%2836.84%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Coquimbo10541169+719XLOW4220316321138
+2=Puerto Montt10541139+419XWOX633096421143
+3=Temuco114431712+516XXLL6231106521276
+4+1Copiapó10442119+216OWWO513155531164
+5+2Universidad de Concepción104422019+116WLWX42209662221113
6+3Santa Cruz105141417-316WWLL5212712530275
7-3Rangers104331412+215LXOO521287522165
8-2Santiago Morning103521712+514OWWO622285413097
9-1San Marcos104241212+014XLWW411244631288
10+2Magallanes103431114-313WXWX5113510523064
11=Cobreloa102621213-112OWXW62221011404022
12-2Deportes Iquique103251817+111LLWW5122975203910
13+1Unión San Felipe103251218-611WLLW5212885113410
14-1Barnechea103071015-59LLWL610548420267
15=San Luis10037513-83OLLL400426603337
--16=Fernández Vial100112-10L---000000100112

Top Scorers
8+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
6+1Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)
5+1Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
4
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 3p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 1p)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 3p)
+1Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 2p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
3
Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)
+1Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)

Yerko ÁGUILA (Temuco, 1p)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)

Matías ZAMORA (Santiago Morning)
+1Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)

Jesús RAMÍREZ (Coquimbo, 1p)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

Esteban PAREDES (Coquimbo)
+1Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)
+1Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 1p)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 1p)
+1Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
Results
Wednesday, 14 July 2021
11Copiapó0-0Cobreloa
11Barnechea1-2Universidad de Concepción

39De Olivera
50Altamirano

53Riveros
Thursday, 15 July 2021
11Temuco1-1Coquimbo

77Castro
50(p)Garate
11Santiago Morning0-0San Luis
11Puerto Montt2-2San Marcos

27Flores
54Monroy
78Melivilú
88Báez
11Unión San Felipe3-1Deportes Iquique

19Castro
90Ramos
33Riveros
61Fredes
11Rangers1-3Santa Cruz

30Ábalos
18Muñoz

50Duma

66Pezoa
11Magallanes2-1Fernández Vial

5Zapata
57Espinoza
88Orellana