ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1974912.497236.55%6331.98%6231.47%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Coquimbo25111133419+1544WWLO13661157125521912
+2+2Santiago Morning2411943923+1642WLXW124531712127412211
+3-1Copiapó2511954131+1042XWWW135712212126241919
+4-1Puerto Montt25101052723+440LXWO13742181112363912
+5+1Fernández Vial2210663724+1336WXXX9441169136252115
6+1Temuco259973625+1136WXXL135622112124351513
7-2Santa Cruz2510693034-436OLLL125251719135441315
8+2Magallanes2581073229+334WLXX135441915123631314
9+2Deportes Iquique2596104438+633WLWX125342618134361820
10-2Rangers2596103033-333LXLW136251612123451421
11-2Unión San Felipe2495102830-232LWOW134451416115151414
12=San Luis2571082426-231OWWL124441311133641115
13=Universidad de Concepción2561093033-328LWXO124531712132561321
14=Cobreloa2468102530-525LWLL12534171612156814
15=Barnechea2557132637-1122LLXX132381119123451518
--16=San Marcos253418856-4812XLOO12111022913238627

Top Scorers
12+1Manuel LÓPEZ (Copiapó, 2p)
11
Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
10+1Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
+2Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
9
Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 3p)

Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 2p)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 3p)
8+1Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 3p)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)
7
Reiner CASTRO (Temuco, 1p)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos, 1p)
6+1Roberto RIVEROS (Santiago Morning)
5
Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)
+1Harol SALGADO (Coquimbo)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
+1Carlos SEPÚLVEDA (Fernández Vial)

Kilian DELGADO (San Marcos)

Camilo PONCE (Copiapó)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)

Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
+1Hans SALINAS (Deportes Iquique, 4p)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Puerto Montt)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 2p)
+1Eduardo VILCHES (Puerto Montt)

Jeriberth CARRASCO (Fernández Vial)
Results
Tuesday, 12 October 2021
25San Luis0-0Santa Cruz
25Copiapó1-1San Marcos

80(p)López
5Millacet
25Deportes Iquique1-0Cobreloa

56(p)Salinas
Wednesday, 13 October 2021
25Santiago Morning2-0Barnechea

2Pino
39Riveros
25Puerto Montt1-3Coquimbo

56Vilches
37Salgado

54Garate

69Garate
25Unión San Felipe0-1Fernández Vial


82Sepúlveda
25Rangers0-2Temuco


66Gutiérrez

85García
25Magallanes3-0Universidad de Concepción

42Orellana
70Alfaro
75Zapata