ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
28913.25725.00%828.57%1346.43%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Puerto Montt430164+29LWWW220031210133
+2+3Temuco422093+68WWXX211052211041
+3+3Universidad de Concepción4220129+38WWXX211065211064
+4-1Coquimbo422064+28XXWW101011321053
+5+2Santa Cruz321063+37WWX-211032110031
6-4San Marcos321052+37WOW-101000220052
7+3Barnechea320153+26WLW-210132110021
8-4Rangers420287+16LLWW210154210133
9-1Copiapó412166+05XWXL202033210133
10-1Magallanes411248-44LXWL200216211032
11+5Unión San Felipe4103510-53WLLL100123310237
12=Santiago Morning4022710-32XLLX200225202055
13=Cobreloa402247-32XLOL301247101000
14-3San Luis401347-31LLLX200213201134
15-1Fernández Vial000000+00----000000000000
--16-1Deportes Iquique300348-40LLL-200235100113

Top Scorers
4+1Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)
3+1Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 2p)
+1Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)
+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
2
Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Misael LLANTÉN (San Marcos)

Sebastián PÉREZ (Magallanes)

Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
+1Yerko ÁGUILA (Temuco, 1p)

Jesús RAMÍREZ (Coquimbo, 1p)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 1p)
+1Camilo PONCE (Copiapó)

Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)
+1Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)
+1Ethan ESPINOZA (Barnechea)
Results
Saturday, 1 May 2021
4Universidad de Concepción3-2Rangers

34Altamirano
53González
53Saldías
80Díaz
78Santos
Sunday, 2 May 2021
4Santa Cruz1-0Puerto Montt

68(p)Becica
Monday, 3 May 2021
4Cobreloa1-1Coquimbo

28Castro
33Marín
4San Luis1-2Unión San Felipe

58González
12Vargas

63(p)Méndez
4Copiapó2-2Santiago Morning

23Ponce
17(p)Barrera
73Núñez
51(p)Ortega
4Magallanes0-3Temuco


49(p)Águila

65Escobar

90Castro
4Barnechea3-1Deportes Iquique

5Espinoza
74Silva
11De Olivera
49Flores