ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561462.601628.57%1832.14%2239.29%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Coquimbo8530155+1018OWWW4220314310124
+2+1Puerto Montt8431107+315OXWX422064421143
+3-1Temuco8422148+614LWWL421173421175
+4=Rangers8422117+414OOWW421174421143
+5=Universidad de Concepción83411713+413WXOL422096412187
6+4San Marcos731399+010WLLL311143420256
7-1Santa Cruz7313914-510LLLW4112512320142
8-1Copiapó723289-19OWLX302135421154
9+3Magallanes8233711-49WXLX300317523064
10+3Deportes Iquique72231010+08WXWO402246320164
11-3Unión San Felipe8224713-68LWOO3111335113410
12-3Santiago Morning71421212+07OXWX411255303077
13+1Cobreloa714279-27WXOX512279202000
14-3Barnechea720559-46LLLL410334310225
15=San Luis7025510-52LLOL300325402235
--16=Fernández Vial000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
6+2Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
4
Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
3+1Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)

Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 2p)

Yerko ÁGUILA (Temuco, 1p)

Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo)

Jesús RAMÍREZ (Coquimbo, 1p)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 2p)
+1Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)

Esteban PAREDES (Coquimbo)
Results
Saturday, 29 May 2021
8Universidad de Concepción3-1Temuco

20Altamirano
40Alegre
47Riveros
74Altamirano
Sunday, 30 May 2021
8Cobreloa1-0San Luis

78Tellas
8Barnechea0-1Magallanes


45Zapata
8Santa Cruz1-3Deportes Iquique

56Gaete
13Hidalgo

15Coronel

78Mellado
Tuesday, 1 June 2021
8Coquimbo0-0Copiapó
8Rangers0-0Puerto Montt
8San Marcos3-1Unión San Felipe

46Millacet
4Mesías
48Monroy
87Iñíguez