ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042532.433634.62%3432.69%3432.69%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Puerto Montt146621512+324XWOL7430106723256
+2+3Santa Cruz147251920-123WOLW73131115741285
+3-1Coquimbo145721812+622XLOX7241437331149
+4-1Santiago Morning135622214+821XWWO7232966330138
+5-1Universidad de Concepción145632422+221OWXL633013882331114
6=Temuco145542015+520XWLX7331116722399
7+2San Marcos136251616+020WLWX6312757313911
8=Copiapó135531313+020XLWO724176631267
9-2Rangers135441614+219LWXL631297723277
10=Magallanes144641618-218XWXL6213810825188
11+1Deportes Iquique144372222+015XLWL7133121173041011
12-1Cobreloa133641415-115LLWO83231212504123
13=Unión San Felipe133371322-912XLLW72239116114411
14=Barnechea133281218-611XOLL7115486213810
15=San Luis13247814-610XWWO611447713347
--16=Fernández Vial621356-17OLLW311111310245

Top Scorers
8
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
7+1Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
6
Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
5
Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
+1Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)
+1Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 2p)
+1Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
4
Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)

Christopher DÍAZ (Rangers)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)

Matias SANTOS (Universidad de Concepción)

Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 3p)
+1Ignacio MESÍAS (Unión San Felipe)
+1Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 1p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 2p)
3
Camilo MELIVILÚ (Puerto Montt)

Yerko ÁGUILA (Temuco, 1p)

Matías ZAMORA (Santiago Morning)

Jesús RAMÍREZ (Coquimbo, 1p)

Esteban PAREDES (Coquimbo)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Eduardo VILCHES (Puerto Montt)

Fernando BARRIENTOS (Cobreloa)

Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
Results
Saturday, 7 August 2021
14Copiapó1-1Barnechea

22(p)Jaime
19(p)Flores
14Deportes Iquique2-2Temuco

11Soria
6García
30Fernández
45Escobar
Sunday, 8 August 2021
14Cobreloa0-1Santa Cruz


19González
14San Marcos1-0Rangers

45Viotti
Monday, 9 August 2021
14Santiago Morning1-1Puerto Montt

10Pino
88(p)Gauna
14Unión San Felipe1-1Coquimbo

38Mesías
80(p)Garate
14Fernández Vial0-0Universidad de Concepción
14San Luis1-1Magallanes

67Meneses
58Orellana