ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1553852.485736.77%4931.61%4931.61%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Coquimbo209922615+1136WOWX115511169441159
+2+1Santa Cruz2010462725+234WXXW10523151610523129
+3+3San Marcos2010282925+432WWWL106131810104151115
+4-2Copiapó208842925+432XWWX10361159105231416
+5-1Puerto Montt207942020+030LXWL1045112910343811
6-1Santiago Morning197842822+629LLXW9243119105411713
7=Temuco207762721+628LWWX10442159103341212
8=Rangers198472524+128WLWL9513148103341116
9=Magallanes207762324-128WOLL104241312103521012
10=Universidad de Concepción205872527-223LLOL103431412102441115
11=Cobreloa195861923-423WLOW1052315139063410
12=Fernández Vial156272319+420XLLW63129693151413
13=Deportes Iquique2055103135-420XWLL92341716113261419
14=San Luis204881520-520XWXL102359121025368
15=Unión San Felipe1954102030-1019LXLW1033413159216715
--16=Barnechea1935111830-1214LLLX1113771582241115

Top Scorers
8
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Manuel LÓPEZ (Copiapó, 1p)

Luis RIVEROS (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
+1Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
7
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Leandro GARATE (Coquimbo, 2p)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+2Felipe FLORES (Barnechea, 2p)

Álvaro RAMOS (Deportes Iquique, 1p)
6+1Bairon MONROY (San Marcos)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 3p)
5
Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)

Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Kilian DELGADO (San Marcos)

Cristian DUMA (Santa Cruz)

Miguel ORELLANA (Magallanes, 1p)

Leandro BARRERA (Santiago Morning, 4p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco)
Results
Tuesday, 14 September 2021
20Santa Cruz1-0Temuco

32Urquieta
Wednesday, 15 September 2021
20San Luis1-1Deportes Iquique

16Coniglio
8(p)Salinas
Thursday, 16 September 2021
20Cobreloa2-1Unión San Felipe

42Guerreño
15Rosales
89(p)Césped
20Universidad de Concepción0-1Coquimbo


13Salgado
20Copiapó1-1Fernández Vial

44López
34Harbottle
20Magallanes3-0Puerto Montt

46Salazar
62Alfaro
89Pérez
20San Marcos4-0Santiago Morning

45Millacet
51Monroy
87Pavez
90Vega
20Barnechea2-3Rangers

25Flores
31Rivera
64Flores
44(p)Ábalos

78Rivera