ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
48911.892143.75%1531.25%1225.00%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter8611122+1019WWWX311142550080
2=BATE8512148+616WLWW5410114310234
3+1Dinamo Minsk8431127+515WWWX321051522176
4-1Neman Grodno833296+312LOXL531173302123
5+3Minsk833266+012WWLW532051301215
6=Belshina833268-212XLWW523053310215
7-2Dnepr832376+111LWXL430163402213
8+1Torpedo Zhodino832398+111WLLO310236522162
9-2Gomel824277+010XWLO312032512245
10=Brest8116513-84LLWL411235400428
-11=Naftan804429-74LOLO402203402226
--12=Slavia Mozyr8035211-93LLLO401306402225

Top Scorers
5+1Pavel SITKO (Shakhter)
4+1Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk)
3
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 1p)

Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)
+1Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)
+3Dmitri PLATONOV (Torpedo Zhodino)

Filipp RUDIK (BATE, 1p)

Dmitri SCHEGRIKOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino)
2
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)

Aleksandr BYCHENOK (Dinamo Minsk)

Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Fiodor ČERNYCH (Dnepr)

Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)
+1Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)
+1Pavel NEKHAICHIK (BATE)

Valeri ZHUKOVSKY (Gomel)

Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
+1Denys VASIN (Belshina, 1p)

Dmitri ROVNEIKO (Neman Grodno)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno)
+1Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 2p)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina)
Results
Saturday, 11 May 2013
8BATE3-0Naftan

75Kontsevoi
79Nekhaichik
89Pavlov
8Neman Grodno0-1Shakhter


3Sitko
8Minsk1-0Dnepr

4Vasilyuk
Sunday, 12 May 2013
8Brest0-2Dinamo Minsk


30Khvaschinsky

73Figueredo
8Belshina1-1Gomel

56(p)Vasin
20(p)Matveenko
8Slavia Mozyr0-3Torpedo Zhodino


1Platonov

18Platonov

39Platonov