ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323032.295843.94%3627.27%3828.79%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter2215433513+2249LWLW1182123511722128
2=BATE2215344617+2948WLWW1191129811623179
3+1Gomel229762520+534OWLL115331410114431110
4-1Dinamo Minsk229763026+434LWLW115331511114431515
5+1Neman Grodno228682323+030WXWL1172216811146715
6-1Torpedo Zhodino2284102628-228LXWL1131791911533179
7=Belshina227782428-428XLLW113621312114161116
8=Minsk226792127-625OLLX1143498112451219
9=Brest2266101830-1224WXWL1154211811128722
10+1Dnepr2265112029-923WLLX11623151211038517
-11-1Naftan224991929-1021LWWL11164815113351114
--12=Slavia Mozyr2237121633-1716XXWW1123691611146717

Top Scorers
12
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
9
Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
8
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
7
Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
6
Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)
+1Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 1p)
5
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)
+1Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)
4
Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)
+1Dmitri BAGA (BATE)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Artur LEVITSKY (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)
+1Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Aleksandr KARNITSKY (Gomel)
+1Yegor ZUBOVICH (Neman Grodno)
Results
Sunday, 1 September 2013
22BATE2-0Torpedo Zhodino

55(og)Pankovets
70Baga
22Belshina2-2Slavia Mozyr

61Voronkov
5Volkov
90Voronkov
18Volkov
22Dnepr2-0Shakhter

48Shramchenko
77Shramchenko
22Brest2-1Naftan

84Signevich
23Krivobok
87Solovey
22Neman Grodno3-1Dinamo Minsk

12Sadovnichi
58Adamović
26Zubovich
79(p)Savitsky
22Minsk0-0Gomel