ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
781531.963241.03%2329.49%2329.49%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter131021222+2032WWWW7421132660090
2=BATE138232612+1426WWWL7511187631285
3=Gomel13562138+521OOWW633072723266
4+1Dinamo Minsk135531613+320WLLX6222657331108
5+1Neman Grodno135441411+319WLWX7421105612346
6-2Belshina135441012-219LLWX624064730448
7=Torpedo Zhodino135351614+218WWLX62045117331113
8=Brest13427919-1014LWWW6312557115414
9+1Minsk13346914-513LLLL7322646024310
10-1Dnepr13346814-613LOLL731379603315
-11=Naftan13166615-99OLLW704326612349
--12=Slavia Mozyr13148419-157LWLL6114177034312

Top Scorers
9+2Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
6+1Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)
5+1Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk)
+2Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
4+1Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)
+2Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)
+1Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)
+1Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina)
3
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)

Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Ivan DENISEVICH (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Denys VASIN (Belshina, 1p)
+2Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Dmitri PLATONOV (Torpedo Zhodino)

Filipp RUDIK (BATE, 1p)

Dmitri SCHEGRIKOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino)
Results
Wednesday, 19 June 2013
13Dnepr0-4Torpedo Zhodino


8Levitsky

20(p)Hleb

34Hleb

54Selyava
13Naftan0-0Gomel
13Shakhter5-0Brest

20Rios
49Rios
53(p)Sitko
64(p)Osipenko
70(p)Sitko
13Neman Grodno2-1Belshina

55Lačný
42Gordeichuk
85Jablan
13Minsk1-2Dinamo Minsk

53Rozhok
31Curelea

50Figueredo
13BATE6-1Slavia Mozyr

9Pavlov
86Laptev
20Baga
28Rodionov
36Baga
51Pavlov
67(p)Hleb