ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082272.104440.74%3128.70%3330.56%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter181341296+2343XWXW96211749720122
2=BATE1812333313+2039WWOW97112389522105
3+1Gomel188642113+830WLWW94321059432118
4-1Dinamo Minsk187742218+428LWXO93331099441129
5+2Torpedo Zhodino187382223-124WWLL93068179432146
6-1Belshina186661820-224XXWL93511079315813
7+1Neman Grodno186571719-223WLLL95221179135612
8-2Minsk186571719-223XLWW9423869234913
9=Dnepr185491523-819LWLW951311109036413
10=Brest184591125-1417XLOL9342779117418
-11=Naftan182971320-715LXXO9063599234811
--12=Slavia Mozyr181512928-198LLXL91265139036415

Top Scorers
9
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)

Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
8
Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)
7
HernĂ¡n FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
6
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)

Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 1p)
5
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
4+1Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)
+1Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)
+1Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)
+1Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Artur LEVITSKY (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)
Results
Friday, 19 July 2013
18BATE3-1Dnepr

22(p)Krivets
90Karamushka
41Bordachev
62Kontsevoi
Saturday, 20 July 2013
18Neman Grodno1-0Naftan

55Lyasyuk
Sunday, 21 July 2013
18Slavia Mozyr1-2Gomel

11Laptev
21Khlebosolov

90Lutsevich
18Dinamo Minsk1-2Torpedo Zhodino

48Politevich
37Suchkov

88Hleb
18Brest1-1Minsk

28Signevich
89Rozhok
18Belshina1-1Shakhter

33Demidovich
50Tsevan