ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
961932.013940.63%2829.17%2930.21%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter161231264+2239XWWW85211538710111
2=BATE1610332912+1733OWWW8611207842295
3=Gomel167631810+827WWLO843193833297
4=Dinamo Minsk166731915+425XOWW8332978341108
5+1Minsk166461617-122WWWL8422858224812
6+1Belshina166461416-222WLLL8341968305510
7-2Neman Grodno165561516-120LLXW8422107813459
8=Torpedo Zhodino165381822-418LLLW82066178332125
9=Dnepr164481119-816LWLL8413898035310
10=Brest164481022-1216OLXL8332668116416
-11=Naftan162861016-614XOWO8053268233810
--12=Slavia Mozyr161510724-178XLLL81254118035313

Top Scorers
9
Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
8
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
+1Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)
6
Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)
+1Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)
+1Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk)
5
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)

Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)
+1Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
4
Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)
3
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)

Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)
+1Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr)

Ivan DENISEVICH (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Aleksandr HLEB (BATE, 2p)

Denys VASIN (Belshina, 1p)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Dmitri PLATONOV (Torpedo Zhodino)

Filipp RUDIK (BATE, 1p)

Dmitri SCHEGRIKOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino)
+1Aleksandr KARNITSKY (Gomel)

Miloš LAČNÝ (Neman Grodno, 1p)
+1Yegor ZUBOVICH (Naftan)
Results
Saturday, 6 July 2013
16Belshina3-1Dnepr

19Gavryushko
82Badelko
55Tereschenko
61Gordeichuk
16Slavia Mozyr1-1Naftan

60Laptev
57Zubovich
16Brest0-0BATE
Sunday, 7 July 2013
16Neman Grodno0-2Minsk


42Vasilyuk

58Razin
16Torpedo Zhodino1-3Gomel

7Chelyadinski
23Matveenko

28Gavrilovich

43Karnitsky
Monday, 8 July 2013
16Dinamo Minsk1-1Shakhter

17Figueredo
89Balanovich