ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1864332.328143.55%4323.12%6233.33%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=BATE3120475925+3464LWXL1511223412169252513
2=Shakhter3117684325+1857WOXL159332510168351815
3=Dinamo Minsk3114984333+1051WOLW168442215156542118
4=Neman Grodno31137113329+446WLWW1610242312153571017
5=Torpedo Zhodino31126133337-442LLWW155281323167452014
6=Gomel31117133438-440LWLL165381721156451717
7=Belshina13114894138+344WLWW155731919169162219
8+1Brest31107143141-1037WWXL1675416121532101529
9+1Naftan31910122940-1137WWXW164661421155461519
10-2Minsk3198143540-535LWLL156451913163491627
-11=Dnepr3196162841-1333LLLW168262020151410821
--12=Slavia Mozyr3158182446-2223LLWL153391221162591225
1Belshina (-6)

Top Scorers
14
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
11
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 3p)
10+1Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

HernĂ¡n FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 4p)
9
Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)
+1Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr, 2p)

Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
8+1Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 2p)
7+1Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)

Sergei KRIVETS (BATE, 2p)
6+1Gennadi BLIZNYUK (Gomel)

Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)
+1Yegor ZUBOVICH (Neman Grodno)
5
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Dmitri BAGA (BATE)
+3Aleksandr GAVRYUSHKO (Belshina, 1p)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)

Anton SHRAMCHENKO (Dnepr)
+1Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Aleksandr DANISHEVSKYI (Belshina, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2013
31Dnepr1-5Belshina

41Kovb
16(p)Gavryushko

23Bohunov

31Gavryushko

38Gavryushko

87Milko
31Naftan2-1Slavia Mozyr

52Krivobok
50Laptev
90Teplov
31Brest1-0Minsk

48Signevich
Sunday, 24 November 2013
31Neman Grodno3-0Torpedo Zhodino

27Savostyanov
50Savitsky
88Zubovich
31Gomel1-3Shakhter

24Bliznyuk
30Rios

73Soro

81Balanovich
31Dinamo Minsk2-1BATE

81Khvaschinsky
53Volodko
87Stasevich