ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
901791.983842.22%2527.78%2730.00%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter151221253+2238WWWW85211537700100
2=BATE1510232912+1732WWWW8611207741295
3+1Gomel15663159+624WLOO843193723266
4-1Dinamo Minsk156631814+424OWWL7322868341108
5=Neman Grodno155551514+120LXWL7421105813459
6+2Minsk155461417-319WWLL8422857124612
7-1Belshina155461115-419LLLL7241658305510
8-1Torpedo Zhodino155371719-218LLWW72055148332125
9+1Dnepr154471016-616WLLO841389703427
10-1Brest154381022-1215LXLW7322668116416
-11=Naftan15276915-613OWOL805326722379
--12=Slavia Mozyr151410623-177LLLW71153108035313

Top Scorers
9
Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
8+1Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
7+1Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)
6
Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)
5
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)
+1Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)
+2Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
4+1Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina)
3
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)

Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)

Ivan DENISEVICH (Neman Grodno, 1p)
+1Aleksandr HLEB (BATE, 2p)

Denys VASIN (Belshina, 1p)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Dmitri PLATONOV (Torpedo Zhodino)

Filipp RUDIK (BATE, 1p)

Dmitri SCHEGRIKOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino)

Miloš LAČNÝ (Neman Grodno, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 29 June 2013
15Naftan0-0Dinamo Minsk
15Shakhter2-1Torpedo Zhodino

32Rios
35Kozlov
68Yanush
Sunday, 30 June 2013
15Minsk2-1Belshina

38Vasilyuk
87(og)Sachivko
67Vasilyuk
15BATE2-0Neman Grodno

12(p)Hleb
78Rodionov
15Gomel2-0Brest

5Matveenko
60Bliznyuk
15Dnepr1-0Slavia Mozyr

65Zyanko