ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683802.267645.24%4023.81%5230.95%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=BATE2819365320+3360LWWL1411123210148242110
2=Shakhter2816483822+1652LLLL149232510147251312
3=Dinamo Minsk2813874030+1047WOLW147431912146442118
4+1Neman Grodno28117102726+140WWOW14923191014257816
5+1Torpedo Zhodino28116113030+039WOOW145271220146441810
6-2Gomel28107113032-237LLWL145361516145451516
7=Belshina2812883331+244WWXW145721915147161416
8+1Dnepr2896132734-733WWXL14824191414149820
9-1Minsk2888123135-432LLWX146441710142481425
10=Brest2886142540-1530LWLL1464414111422101129
-11=Naftan2879122538-1330WLWW142661120145361418
--12=Slavia Mozyr2848162142-2120LLLX143381119141581023

Top Scorers
13
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
10+1Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
+1Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 4p)
9
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)

Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
8
Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr, 2p)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 2p)
7
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)
6
Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)
+1Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)
5
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Dmitri BAGA (BATE)
+1Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)
+2Anton SHRAMCHENKO (Dnepr)

Sergei KRIVETS (BATE, 2p)

Aleksandr DANISHEVSKYI (Belshina, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 26 October 2013
28Gomel1-4Dinamo Minsk

89(p)Matveenko
2Kontsevoi

59Bykov

62Figueredo

90Yarotsky
28Torpedo Zhodino1-0Shakhter

85Hleb
28Dnepr3-0Brest

45Černych
57Shramchenko
65Shramchenko
Sunday, 27 October 2013
28Neman Grodno1-0BATE

76Essame
28Naftan2-1Minsk

8Morozs
20Bukatkin
30Shugunkov
28Slavia Mozyr0-1Belshina


75Demidovich