ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202692.245041.67%3226.67%3831.67%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter2014423110+2146LWXW1072119410721126
2=BATE2014334214+2845WWWW1081127810622156
3=Dinamo Minsk208752723+431LWLW104331311104421412
4=Gomel208662218+430LLWL10433118104331110
5+1Torpedo Zhodino208392525+027WLWW1030781810532177
6-1Belshina207672224-227LWXX103521110104151114
7+1Neman Grodno207581921-226WLWL1062213710136614
8-1Minsk206682023-324LXXL1042498102441115
9=Dnepr2055101727-1020LXLW10523131210037415
10=Brest2055101528-1320WLXL104429710118621
-11=Naftan203981626-1018WLLX10064614103341012
--12=Slavia Mozyr2035121330-1714WWLL1022681510136515

Top Scorers
12
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
9
Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
8
Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)
7
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)

Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
+1Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
6
Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)
+1Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 1p)
5
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)
+1Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)
4+1Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)
+2Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)

Artur LEVITSKY (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Aleksandr KARNITSKY (Gomel)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2013
20Belshina1-3Torpedo Zhodino

34Bredun
44Yatskevich

66Yatskevich

77(p)Hleb
20Brest2-0Dnepr

51Premudrov
56Gogoladze
20Neman Grodno2-0Gomel

25Nicolas
86Veselinov
Sunday, 11 August 2013
20BATE4-0Shakhter

8Baga
11Pavlov
50(p)Krivets
90Krivets
20Slavia Mozyr3-2Dinamo Minsk

37Evseenko
14Coto
46Laptev
64Adamović
69(og)Politevich
Monday, 12 August 2013
20Minsk1-2Naftan

90Sachivko
60Krivobok

70Krivobok