ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
661211.832537.88%2131.82%2030.30%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter11821152+1326WWOW522162660090
2=BATE116231810+820WLOW6411126521264
3+1Gomel11542138+519WWWX532072622266
4+1Belshina1154299+019WXWX624064530235
5-2Dinamo Minsk114521310+317LXOW522153623187
6=Neman Grodno11443129+316WXLL632184512245
7=Minsk11344710-313LLXW632152502328
8=Dnepr11335810-212LLOL631275502315
9=Torpedo Zhodino113351013-312LXLW5104310623173
10=Brest11326814-611WWOL521245611449
-11=Naftan11155613-78LWXL603326512247
--12=Slavia Mozyr11047213-114LLOL501407603326

Top Scorers
7+1Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 1p)
6+2Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)
4+1Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)

Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk)
3
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 1p)

Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)
+2Ivan DENISEVICH (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Denys VASIN (Belshina, 1p)

Dmitri PLATONOV (Torpedo Zhodino)

Filipp RUDIK (BATE, 1p)

Dmitri SCHEGRIKOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino)
+1Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina)
2
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)

Aleksandr BYCHENOK (Dinamo Minsk)

Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Fiodor ČERNYCH (Dnepr)

Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)

Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Pavel NEKHAICHIK (BATE)

Valeri ZHUKOVSKY (Gomel)
+1Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan)
+1Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Dmitri ROVNEIKO (Neman Grodno)

Sergei KONTSEVOI (Gomel)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno)

Aleksandr KARNITSKY (Gomel)
+1Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
Results
Thursday, 30 May 2013
11Naftan1-2Brest

83Hunchak
41Burko

81Signevich
11Slavia Mozyr0-1Belshina


58Gordeichuk
Friday, 31 May 2013
11Gomel2-0Minsk

33Matveenko
47Matveenko
11Torpedo Zhodino0-3BATE


52Aleksievich

62Pavlov

79Rodionov
11Dinamo Minsk0-2Neman Grodno


66Denisevich

78Denisevich
11Shakhter2-0Dnepr

10Sitko
55Postnikov