ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1743982.287643.68%4224.14%5632.18%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=BATE2919465522+3361XLWW1511223412148242110
2=Shakhter2916584024+1653XLLL149232510157351514
3=Dinamo Minsk2913884132+947LWOL157442014146442118
4=Neman Grodno29127102927+243WWWO149231910153571017
5=Torpedo Zhodino29126113231+142WWOO145271220157442011
6=Gomel29107123134-337LLLW155371618145451516
7=Belshina12913883633+341WWWX145721915158161718
8=Dnepr2996142735-833LWWX15825191514149820
9=Minsk2988133338-532LLLW156451913142481425
10=Brest2987142641-1531XLWL1565415121422101129
-11=Naftan29710122639-1331XWLW142661120155461519
--12=Slavia Mozyr2958162242-2023WLLL143381119152581123
1Belshina (-6)

Top Scorers
13
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
11+2Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 3p)
10
Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 4p)
9
Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
8
Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr, 2p)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 2p)
7
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)
+2Sergei KRIVETS (BATE, 2p)
6
Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)
+1Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)
5
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Dmitri BAGA (BATE)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)

Anton SHRAMCHENKO (Dnepr)
+1Yegor ZUBOVICH (Neman Grodno)

Aleksandr DANISHEVSKYI (Belshina, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2013
29Gomel1-2Torpedo Zhodino

75(p)Rudik
16Selyava

23Schegrikovich
29Dinamo Minsk1-2Neman Grodno

7Stasevich
27Zubovich

83Essame
29Brest1-1Naftan

7(p)Perepechko
81Khotov
Sunday, 3 November 2013
29BATE2-2Shakhter

37Krivets
8(p)Osipenko
68Krivets
82Osipenko
29Dnepr0-1Slavia Mozyr


56Irkha
29Minsk2-3Belshina

22Begunov
23Demidovich
54Begunov
28Bobukh

39Potîrniche