ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1262882.285442.86%3426.98%3830.16%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter2115423511+2449WLWX1182123510721126
2=BATE2114344417+2745LWWW1081127811623179
3=Dinamo Minsk219752923+634WLWL115331511104421412
4=Gomel219662520+533WLLW115331410104331110
5=Torpedo Zhodino218492626+028XWLW1131791910532177
6+1Neman Grodno217682022-227XWLW1062213711146715
7-1Belshina217682226-427LLWX103521110114161116
8=Minsk216692127-624LLXX1042498112451219
9+1Brest2156101629-1321XWLX104429711128722
10+1Naftan214981827-921WWLL11164815103341012
-11-2Dnepr2155111829-1120LLXL10523131211038517
--12=Slavia Mozyr2136121431-1715XWWL1123691610136515

Top Scorers
12
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
9
Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
8+1Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)
+1Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
7+1Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
6
Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr)
+2Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 1p)
5+1Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)
+1Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)
4
Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)

Artur LEVITSKY (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Aleksandr KARNITSKY (Gomel)
Results
Saturday, 17 August 2013
21Slavia Mozyr1-1Brest

65Timoshenko
26Premudrov
21Naftan2-1Dnepr

5Hunchak
87Kovb
90Naumov
21Shakhter4-1Minsk

26Yanush
79Vasilyuk
66Osipenko
72Yanush
74Leonchik
Sunday, 18 August 2013
21Torpedo Zhodino1-1Neman Grodno

18Selyava
63Sadovnichi
21Gomel3-2BATE

24Khlebosolov
27Pavlov
62Kirilchik
59Mozolevsky
85Yanchenko
21Dinamo Minsk2-0Belshina

75(p)Nikolić
90Khvaschinsky