ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924412.298443.75%4422.92%6433.33%

Final league table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=BATE3221476125+3667WLWX1612223612169252513
2=Shakhter3217784426+1858XWOX169432611168351815
3=Dinamo Minsk3215984433+1154WWOL168442215167542218
4=Neman Grodno32138113430+447XWLW1610242312163671118
5=Torpedo Zhodino32126143338-542LLLW165291324167452014
6=Gomel32117143440-640LLWL165381721166461719
7=Belshina13215894238+447WWLW166732019169162219
8=Brest32117143241-940WWWX1675416121642101629
9+1Minsk32108143640-438WLWL167452013163491627
10-1Naftan32910132941-1237LWWX164661421165471520
-11=Dnepr3296172842-1433LLLL168262020161411822
--12=Slavia Mozyr3258192447-2323LLLW1633101222162591225
1Belshina (-6)

Top Scorers
14
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
12+1Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 4p)
10
Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 4p)
+1Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
9
Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr, 2p)

Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
+1Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 2p)
8
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)
+1Sergei KRIVETS (BATE, 2p)
7
Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)
+1Yegor ZUBOVICH (Neman Grodno)
6
Gennadi BLIZNYUK (Gomel)

Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)
5
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Dmitri BAGA (BATE)

Aleksandr GAVRYUSHKO (Belshina, 1p)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)

Anton SHRAMCHENKO (Dnepr)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Aleksandr DANISHEVSKYI (Belshina, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 1 December 2013
32BATE2-0Gomel

77Krivets
80Pavlov
32Shakhter1-1Neman Grodno

43(p)Osipenko
6Zubovich
32Torpedo Zhodino0-1Dinamo Minsk


68Veselinović
32Minsk1-0Dnepr

13Sosnovsky
32Belshina1-0Naftan

37Gordeichuk
32Slavia Mozyr0-1Brest


87Gogoladze
Play-offs
Wednesday, 4 December 2013
l1Dnepr3-1Gorodeya

68Sazankov
89Markhel
76Bulyga
84Bulyga
Sunday, 8 December 2013
l2Gorodeya0-0Dnepr1-3