ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1383172.296345.65%3626.09%3928.26%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shakhter2316433613+2352WLWL1292124511722128
2=BATE2316344717+3051WWLW12101130811623179
3+1Dinamo Minsk2310763327+637WLWL126331812114431515
4-1Gomel239772623+334LOWL115331410124441213
5=Neman Grodno238692324-130LWXW1172216812147716
6=Torpedo Zhodino2384112629-328LLXW11317919125341710
7=Belshina238782629-331WXLL124621513114161116
8=Minsk237792527-228WOLL12534138112451219
9+1Dnepr2375112129-826WWLL11623151212138617
10-1Brest2366111831-1324LWXW1254311911128722
-11=Naftan2349101933-1421LLWW11164815123361118
--12=Slavia Mozyr2337131735-1816LXXW1123691612147819

Top Scorers
13+1Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
9
Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)
+2Hernán FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
8
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)
+1Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
6+1Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)

Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 1p)
5
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)

Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)
4
Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)
+1Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)

Dmitri BAGA (BATE)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Artur LEVITSKY (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Aleksandr KARNITSKY (Gomel)

Yegor ZUBOVICH (Neman Grodno)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2013
23Belshina2-1Slavia Mozyr

53Danishevskyi
68Yudenkov
64Danishevskyi
23Minsk4-0Naftan

8Vasilyuk
35Kibuk
41Sachivko
77Kozeka
Sunday, 15 September 2013
23Dinamo Minsk3-1Gomel

16Figueredo
14Afanasyev
18Adamović
39Figueredo
23BATE1-0Neman Grodno

90Rodionov
23Brest0-1Dnepr


19Patotsky
23Shakhter1-0Torpedo Zhodino

24Rios