ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443352.326645.83%3625.00%4229.17%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1BATE2417345017+3354WWWL12101130812723209
2-1Shakhter2416443616+2052LWLW1392224811722128
3=Dinamo Minsk2411763427+740WWLW126331812125431615
4=Gomel249782725+234LLOW115331410134451315
5+1Torpedo Zhodino2494112830-231WLLX124171120125341710
6-1Neman Grodno2486102325-230LLWX1272316912147716
7=Belshina249782930-134WWXL135621814114161116
8=Minsk2477102630-428LWOL12534138122461322
9+1Brest2476112132-1127WLWX12543119122281023
10-1Dnepr2475122231-926LWWL11623151213139719
-11=Naftan2449112036-1621LLLW12165918123361118
--12=Slavia Mozyr2447131936-1719WLXX12336111712147819

Top Scorers
13
Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
9
Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)

HernĂ¡n FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
8
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 2p)

Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)
+2Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr, 2p)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 3p)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
6
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)

Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)
+1Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 1p)
5
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)
+1Dmitri BAGA (BATE)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)
+2Sergei KRIVETS (BATE, 2p)
+2Aleksandr DANISHEVSKYI (Belshina, 1p)
4
Artem KONTSEVOI (BATE)

Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Artur LEVITSKY (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Aleksandr KARNITSKY (Gomel)

Yegor ZUBOVICH (Neman Grodno)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2013
24Naftan1-3Brest

11Krivobok
9Perepechko

18Matyukhevich

89Gogoladze
24Shakhter0-3BATE


11Baga

21Krivets

34Krivets
24Torpedo Zhodino2-1Gomel

15Vaskov
66Afanasyev
63Vaskov
Sunday, 22 September 2013
24Belshina3-1Minsk

31(p)Danishevskyi
39Ostroukh
83Gavryushko
89Danishevskyi
24Neman Grodno0-1Dinamo Minsk


21Bychenok
24Slavia Mozyr2-1Dnepr

76(p)Laptev
52Bulyga
90(p)Laptev