ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804132.297742.78%4323.89%6033.33%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=BATE3020465823+3564WXLW1511223412159242411
2=Shakhter3016684024+1654OXLL159332510157351514
3=Dinamo Minsk3013984132+948OLWO157442014156542118
4=Neman Grodno30127113029+143LWWW159242012153571017
5=Torpedo Zhodino30126123334-142LWWO155281323157442011
6=Gomel30117123335-240WLLL155371618156451717
7=Belshina13013893637-141LWWW155731919158161718
8+1Minsk3098133539-435WLLL156451913153481626
9+1Brest3097143041-1134WXLW1565415121532101529
10+1Naftan30810122739-1234WXWL153661220155461519
-11-3Dnepr3096152736-933LLWW158251915151410821
--12=Slavia Mozyr3058172344-2123LWLL153391221152581123
1Belshina (-6)

Top Scorers
14+1Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
11
Dmitri OSIPENKO (Shakhter, 3p)
10
HernĂ¡n FIGUEREDO (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)

Anton MATVEENKO (Gomel, 4p)
9
Roman VASILYUK (Minsk)
+1Nikolai SIGNEVICH (Brest)

Pavel SITKO (Shakhter, 3p)

Aleksandr PAVLOV (BATE)
8
Denis LAPTEV (Slavia Mozyr, 2p)

Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Belshina, 2p)
7
Aleksei RIOS (Shakhter)

Sergei KRIVETS (BATE, 2p)
6
Costin CURELEA (Dinamo Minsk)
+2Vitaliy KIBUK (Minsk)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Belshina)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Ihor KRIVOBOK (Naftan)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Torpedo Zhodino, 2p)
5
Kirill PREMUDROV (Brest, 1p)
+2Gennadi BLIZNYUK (Gomel)

Dmitri BAGA (BATE)

Ruslan HUNCHAK (Naftan, 2p)

Anton SHRAMCHENKO (Dnepr)

Yegor ZUBOVICH (Neman Grodno)

Aleksandr DANISHEVSKYI (Belshina, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2013
30Shakhter0-0Dinamo Minsk
30Torpedo Zhodino1-3BATE

88Yatskevich
9Filipenko

42Rodionov

78Badoyan
Sunday, 10 November 2013
30Belshina0-4Brest


53(p)Perepechko

79(p)Perepechko

83Signevich

89Kurlovich
30Slavia Mozyr1-2Minsk

90Yudenkov
5Kibuk

90Kibuk
30Neman Grodno1-2Gomel

62Legchilin
68Bliznyuk

75Bliznyuk
30Naftan1-0Dnepr

3(p)Shkabara