ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | latest | squads

ROUND123456Apertura Grupo
12345678910Fase Hexagonal
123456Clausura Grupo
12345678910Fase Hexagonal

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
6122.00116.67%466.67%116.67%

League table
Hexagonal AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Alianza110053+23W---000000110053
+2 Sonsonate101011+01X---101011000000
+3 Isidro Metapán101011+01X---000000101011
+4 Águila101000+01O---000000101000
5 Jocoro101000+01O---101000000000
6 Atlético Marte100135-20L---100135000000

League table
Hexagonal BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Once Deportivo110020+23W---110020000000
+2 Municipal Limeño101000+01O---000000101000
+3 Chalatenango101000+01O---000000101000
+4 Luis Angel Firpo101000+01O---101000000000
5 FAS101000+01O---101000000000
6 Santa Tecla100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
5
Nicolás MUÑOZ (Águila, 2p)
4+1Juan PORTILLO (Alianza)

José PENA (Chalatenango)
+1Michel MERCADO (Alianza)
3
Elvin ALVARADO (Once Deportivo)
+2Felipe PONCE (Alianza, 1p)

Arnold Josué MELÉNDEZ (Jocoro, 1p)

Carlos LANZA (Jocoro)

Jhon MACHADO (Isidro Metapán)
+1Oswaldo BLANCO (Alianza, 1p)

Eduardo RODRÍGUEZ (Atlético Marte, 2p)

RICARDINHO (Isidro Metapán)
+1David RUGAMAS (Once Deportivo, 2p)
2+1Edgar VALLADARES (Atlético Marte)

Hugo OVIEDO (Municipal Limeño)

Diego ARECO (FAS, 1p)

Maximiliano FREITAS (Alianza)

José DÍAZ (Santa Tecla)
+1Julio RIVERA (Atlético Marte)

Armando POLO (Luis Angel Firpo, 1p)

Miguel LEMUS (Chalatenango, 2p)

David BOQUIN (Sonsonate)

Edwin SÁNCHEZ (Municipal Limeño)

Guillermo STRADELLA (FAS)

Alexander LARÍN (Isidro Metapán)

Rodrigo RIVERA (Santa Tecla, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 21 November 2020
1Sonsonate1-1Isidro Metapán

68Alvarenga
90Barahona
1Jocoro0-0Águila
Sunday, 22 November 2020
1FAS0-0Chalatenango
1Luis Angel Firpo0-0Municipal Limeño
1Once Deportivo2-0Santa Tecla

45Rugamas
87(p)Paz
1Atlético Marte3-5Alianza

40Rivera
13Portillo
74Valladares
36Blanco
89Novoa
59Mercado

72Ponce

90(p)Ponce