ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | latest | squads

ROUND123456Apertura Grupo
12345678910Fase Hexagonal
123456Clausura Grupo
12345678910Fase Hexagonal

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18372.05633.33%950.00%316.67%

League table
Hexagonal AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Águila321020+27WWO-110010211010
+2-1Alianza320195+46LWW-110041210154
+3=Sonsonate303033+03OXX-202033101000
+4=Isidro Metapán302123-12XLX-100101202022
5=Atlético Marte302168-22XXL-201146101022
6=Jocoro302114-32OLO-202000100114

League table
Hexagonal BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Municipal Limeño321031+27WWO-110010211021
+2+1Once Deportivo320163+36WLW-220062100101
+3-2FAS311144+04LWO-211020100124
+4=Chalatenango303000+03OOO-101000202000
5+1Luis Angel Firpo302102-22OLO-202000100102
6-1Santa Tecla301214-31LOL-100112201102

Top Scorers
6
Nicolás MUÑOZ (Águila, 2p)

Juan PORTILLO (Alianza)
5+2David RUGAMAS (Once Deportivo, 2p)
4
Edgar VALLADARES (Atlético Marte)

Carlos LANZA (Jocoro)

Oswaldo BLANCO (Alianza, 1p)

José PENA (Chalatenango)

Michel MERCADO (Alianza)
3
Elvin ALVARADO (Once Deportivo)

Felipe PONCE (Alianza, 1p)

Arnold Josué MELÉNDEZ (Jocoro, 1p)
+1Hugo OVIEDO (Municipal Limeño)
+1Diego ARECO (FAS, 1p)

Jhon MACHADO (Isidro Metapán)
+1Julio RIVERA (Atlético Marte)

Eduardo RODRÍGUEZ (Atlético Marte, 2p)

RICARDINHO (Isidro Metapán)
Results
Saturday, 28 November 2020
3Águila1-0Alianza

85Marlon Da Silva
3Santa Tecla1-2Municipal Limeño

28Mendoza
12Oviedo

41Machado
Sunday, 29 November 2020
3Luis Angel Firpo0-0Chalatenango
3Once Deportivo4-2FAS

9Rugamas
4Areco
77(p)Paz
44Landaverde
89Rugamas
90(p)Castillo
3Atlético Marte1-1Isidro Metapán

25Rivera
68(p)Sosa
3Jocoro0-0Sonsonate