ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
latest | squads

ROUND123456Apertura Grupo
12345678910Fase Hexagonal
123456Clausura Grupo
12345678910Fase Hexagonal

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18532.94950.00%527.78%422.22%

Grupo Centro
Grupo CentroOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Alianza330074+39WWW-220064110010
2=Santa Tecla320186+26WWL-110032210154
3=Chalatenango310255+03LLW-210132100123
4=Atlético Marte300349-50LLL-100113200236

Grupo Oriente
Grupo OrienteOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Luis Angel Firpo321042+27WXW-110010211032
2-1Águila311143+14LWX-211042100101
3=Municipal Limeño303022+03OXX-101011202011
4=Jocoro301225-31OLL-201112100113

Grupo Occidente
Grupo OccidenteOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Isidro Metapán321062+47WXW-211032110030
2+1Once Deportivo312042+25WXO-211031101011
3-1FAS310266+03LWL-110041200225
4=Sonsonate301217-61LLO-100103201114

Results
Sunday, 21 February 2021
3Luis Angel Firpo1-0Águila
3Once Deportivo3-1FAS
3Santa Tecla3-2Chalatenango
Fixtures
Saturday, 6 March 2021
4Luis Angel Firpo-Jocoro
4Santa Tecla-Alianza
4Sonsonate-Once Deportivo

Top Scorers
13Nicolás MUÑOZ (Águila, 4p)
10Carlos LANZA (Jocoro)
9David RUGAMAS (Once Deportivo, 2p)
8Jomal WILLIAMS (Isidro Metapán, 4p)
7Hugo OVIEDO (Municipal Limeño, 1p)
Juan PORTILLO (Alianza)
6Eduardo RODRÍGUEZ (Santa Tecla, 3p)
Michel MERCADO (Alianza)
5Oswaldo BLANCO (Alianza, 1p)
Edgar VALLADARES (Atlético Marte)
José PENA (Chalatenango)
David BOQUIN (Sonsonate)
Felipe PONCE (Alianza, 1p)
Diego ARECO (FAS, 1p)
Luis CANALES (Luis Angel Firpo)
4Miguel LEMUS (Chalatenango, 2p)
Elvin ALVARADO (Alianza)
Wilma TORRES (FAS)
Edwin SÁNCHEZ (Municipal Limeño)
Arnold Josué MELÉNDEZ (Jocoro, 1p)
Guillermo STRADELLA (FAS)
Iván BARAHONA (Santa Tecla)
Elías RIVAS (Chalatenango, 1p)
Jhon MACHADO (Isidro Metapán)
RICARDINHO (Isidro Metapán)
Fernando CASTILLO (Isidro Metapán, 1p)