ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16332.06318.75%425.00%956.25%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+5Omonia 29th May220031+26WW--110021110010
++2+3Onisilos211032+14XW--110021101011
3+4Othellos211021+14XW--101011110010
4+5ENP211010+14WO--101000110010
5-3Karmiotissa210132+13LW--100101110031
6+8Omonia Aradippou210111+03WL--100101110010
7+8Achyronas210123-13WL--100113110010
8-7Nea Salamina210131+23LW--100101110030
9+2ASIL210122+03WL--000000210122
10-7Olympias210133+03LW--100101110032
11-7PO Xylotympou210122+03LW--210122000000
12-4Ermis202011+02XO--101011101000
--13+3Anagennisi Derynia201114-31XL--100103101011
--14-1Ayia Napa201123-11XL--101011100112
--15-5Alki Oroklini201134-11XL--100123101011
--16-4Akritas200213-20LL--100101100112

Top Scorers
2
DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina)
+1Chigozie UDOJI (Achyronas)
1
Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+1Ioannis STOUPPIS (Omonia 29th May)

Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa)

Michalis KOUMOURIS (Nea Salamina)

GONÇALO Filipe FERREIRA (PO Xylotympou)
+1Giorgos KOLOKOUDIAS (Ayia Napa)
+1Michael FELGATE (Anagennisi Derynia)

FABINHO (Olympias)
+1Papa DIOUF (Ermis)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas)

CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Antonis KATSIARIS (ENP)
+1Evangelos TSIAMIS (Omonia Aradippou)
+1Dimitris TOSKAS (Othellos)

Cristian LUCERO (Olympias)

Sean IOANNOU (ASIL)
+1Antonis RANOS (ASIL)

Andreas CHRISTOU (Karmiotissa)

Angelos ZEFKI (Karmiotissa)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Christos EFSTATHIOU (Alki Oroklini)

Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa)

Giorgos SIATHAS (Othellos)
+1TONY (Onisilos)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 1p)
+1Kostas CHARALAMBOUS (Alki Oroklini)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Omonia 29th May)
Results
Friday, 17 September 2021
2Nea Salamina0-1ENP


86Katsiaris
2Akritas0-1ASIL


27Ranos
Saturday, 18 September 2021
2Ayia Napa1-1Anagennisi Derynia

73Kolokoudias
90Felgate
2Othellos1-1Alki Oroklini

56Toskas
13Charalambous
2PO Xylotympou0-1Omonia Aradippou


61Tsiamis
Sunday, 19 September 2021
2Ermis1-1Onisilos

56Diouf
90Tony
2Karmiotissa0-1Omonia 29th May


88Stouppis
2Olympias0-1Achyronas


75Udoji