ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984702.377537.88%4522.73%7839.39%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Nea Salamina2416264820+2850WLWW131003301111623189
++2+1Akritas2515553919+2050WWWO12723178138322211
++3+1ENP2514743717+2049WXXO13742156127322211
++4-3Karmiotissa2514653419+1548LWWX13733161012732189
5=Alki Oroklini2513573421+1344WLXO12723191213634159
6=Ermis2511863628+841XLWX136522012125341616
7=Othellos25112122945-1635LWWW126241722135081223
8=PO Xylotympou2595113132-132XWXO125161717134451415
9=Omonia 29th May2587102325-231XLWO12336812135441513
10=Anagennisi Derynia2586112131-1030XWWL13436121712435914
11=Onisilos2585123033-329LLXL13625241512237618
12=Omonia Aradippou2568112435-1126WWXW122371116134541319
13=Olympias2365121932-1323LLLX11047415126151517
14=Achyronas2557131932-1322LLLO12327101613256916
--15=Ayia Napa2455142543-1820LLLW12147920124171623
--16=ASIL2547142138-1719LLLW13157122012327918

Top Scorers
17
Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 7p)
12
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 4p)
11
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 2p)
10
Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 4p)
9
Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 3p)
+3Florian TAULEMESSE (Nea Salamina)
8
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 3p)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)

Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)
7
CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
5
Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)
+1MÁRCIO André MEIRA (ENP, 2p)
+1LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)

Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)
+1JAILSON de Lima (PO Xylotympou, 2p)

Udoyen AKPAN (Anagennisi Derynia)

MIGUELITO (Nea Salamina)
+1Sergis AVRAAM (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Marios POUTZIOURIS (Ermis)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)

Daniil PAROUTIS (Ermis)

Yair CASTRO (PO Xylotympou)
Results
Saturday, 19 March 2022
25ENP2-0Achyronas

26Márcio Meira
35Lamy
25Nea Salamina4-1Othellos

13Taulemesse
41Konstantinidis
53Taulemesse
56Chatzipaschalis
61Taulemesse
25Anagennisi Derynia1-1Omonia 29th May

55Okoh
51Kyprou
25ASIL1-2Omonia Aradippou

59Christofi
88Léo Ribeiro

90Alambritis
25Ermis1-1PO Xylotympou

87Liasidis
78Jailson
25Karmiotissa0-1Akritas


43Torres
Sunday, 20 March 2022
25Onisilos0-1Alki Oroklini


25Avraam