ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561272.261730.36%1221.43%2748.21%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ENP7511123+916WWLW421141330082
++2+1Olympias742185+314WOWO302101440084
3+2Akritas741296+313WOWW311122430174
4+2Alki Oroklini7412107+313WWLW420266321041
5+3Ermis733197+212WXWL321053412144
6-4Karmiotissa7403107+312LWWL310224430183
7=Onisilos7331106+412WOLW421185312021
8+1Nea Salamina7322127+511WOLW320163412164
9-5Omonia 29th May732285+311LXOW411224321061
10+4Omonia Aradippou722357-28WXXL401326321031
11-1Anagennisi Derynia722357-28LWWO410336312021
12-1PO Xylotympou721446-27LLOW420244301202
--13-1Achyronas721489-17LLXL411255310234
--14-1Ayia Napa7124814-65LXWL3021344103510
--15=Othellos7115319-164LLLL3012294103110
--16=ASIL7106612-63LLLL300337410335

Top Scorers
7+1Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 2p)
5
Andreas ILIA (ENP, 2p)
+1Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
4+1Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 1p)
+2Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 1p)
+1MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)
3
Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas)

Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 1p)

Chigozie UDOJI (Achyronas)
+2VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 3p)
2
DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina)
+1FABINHO (Olympias)

Jawad SETTI (Akritas)

JUAN FELIPE Alves (Nea Salamina)

Mario BURIĆ (ENP)

Andreas KYPRIANOU (Omonia Aradippou)
+2Stylianos PANTELI (Nea Salamina)

CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)

Udoyen AKPAN (Anagennisi Derynia)
+1MÁRCIO André MEIRA (ENP, 1p)

Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)

Cristian LUCERO (Olympias)
+1Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Kostas SEMIRTZIDIS (Achyronas, 2p)

Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 1p)
Results
Friday, 29 October 2021
7ENP1-0PO Xylotympou

40Márcio Meira
Saturday, 30 October 2021
7Nea Salamina4-1Ayia Napa

1(og)Lamprou
3Sifneos
17Panteli
39Panteli
90Pikis
7Onisilos4-0Othellos

31(p)Vilmar
88(p)Vilmar
90Miguel Pires
90Gassamá
7Anagennisi Derynia0-1Omonia Aradippou


67Andreou
7ASIL2-3Olympias

31Ranos
44Fabinho
86Ranos
90Irakleous

90Cristiano Gomes
Sunday, 31 October 2021
7Ermis1-0Karmiotissa

42(p)Diouf
7Achyronas0-1Akritas


74Bruno Pelegrini
7Omonia 29th May0-2Alki Oroklini


34Fadairo

67Michael