ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406142.559740.42%5422.50%8937.08%

Final league table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Karmiotissa3019655220+3263WWWW1593321101510323110
++2=Nea Salamina3020375924+3563WWWW1512033511158342413
++3+1Akritas3017764926+2358WLXX159332512158432414
++4-1ENP3016954824+2457LWXW158431910158522914
5=Alki Oroklini30145113638-247LLLL158252020156361618
6=Ermis30128104342+144LLLW157532414155371928
7=Othellos30133144053-1342LWWL1583426261550101427
8+1PO Xylotympou30108123942-338WXLX156272224154651718
9+1Anagennisi Derynia30107133340-737WWXL155461819155371521
10-2Omonia 29th May3099123133-236LWXL153571318156451815
11+1Omonia Aradippou3098133044-1435WLWL155371719154561325
12-1Onisilos3096153444-1033LLXW15726262015249824
13+1Ayia Napa3087154152-1131WWLX153571723155282429
14-1Achyronas3087152841-1331LLWW155281822153571019
--15=Olympias3077162344-2128LXLX15168720156181624
--16=ASIL3058172847-1923WLXL151591424154381423

Top Scorers
22+2Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 8p)
15+1Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 4p)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (Nea Salamina)
13
Andreas ILIA (ENP, 4p)
12
Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)
11
Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 2p)

Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)
10
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 4p)
+3Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)

Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 4p)
9+1Daniil PAROUTIS (Ermis, 2p)
8+1Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
+2LÉO RIBEIRO (Omonia Aradippou, 1p)
7+1Vasos DIMOSTHENOUS (Akritas)
+1Christos EFSTATHIOU (Ayia Napa)

CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 2p)

Lefteris ALAMBRITIS (Omonia Aradippou)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)
+1Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

Marcelo TORRES (Akritas)
+1Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)
Results
Saturday, 14 May 2022
30ENP2-3ASIL

15(og)Kezos
28(p)Choutris
90Vicario
63Christofi

86Christofi
30Anagennisi Derynia5-1Ermis

24Eleftheriou
82(p)Paroutis
26Charalambous
70Charalambous
73Charalambous
79Fallados
30Akritas3-0Onisilos

49Dimosthenous
76(og)Papageorgiou
90Vasou
30Omonia Aradippou2-1Olympias

52Léo Ribeiro
90Giorkatzis
80Léo Ribeiro
30Achyronas0-3Ayia Napa


4Efstathiou

84Sifneos

88Papadopoulos
30PO Xylotympou3-2Othellos

44Kallenos
20Maisouradze
70Nicolaou
88(p)Mavrou
90Rodrigo Domingues
30Alki Oroklini0-6Karmiotissa


15Dídac Devesa

16Chatzivasilis

28Rasic

62Kallis

77Konstantinou

85Chatzivasilis
30Omonia 29th May2-3Nea Salamina

20Artemiou
6Miguelito
68Konomis
35Taulemesse

42Pikis