ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683952.356337.50%3621.43%6941.07%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nea Salamina2114254217+2544WWWW1190226810523169
++2+1ENP2113443214+1843WXXW11632114107122110
++3+2Karmiotissa2112542916+1341WWXO1062213711632169
++4-2Akritas2112453219+1340LWOW10613158116321711
5-1Alki Oroklini2112363219+1339LLWW10703181111533148
6=Ermis2110653122+936LLOW11542169105231513
7+1Onisilos218492626+028WLWL11614231310235313
8+1Omonia 29th May217592021-126OWLW11236611105231410
9+3PO Xylotympou2182112530-526WLWL104061317114251213
10-3Othellos2182112038-1826LWWX10424122011407818
11-1Anagennisi Derynia2165101827-923LLWL11326101610334811
12-1Olympias2165101526-1123LXLL10046212116141314
13=Achyronas2156101827-921WXLX11326101510244812
14=Ayia Napa2155112435-1120WXLW10145914114161521
--15=ASIL2137111627-1116LXLL11155101510226612
--16=Omonia Aradippou2137111531-1616OXLL1003761511344916

Top Scorers
13+1Giannis CHATZIVASILIS (Karmiotissa, 5p)
11+1DANILO Cirino (Nea Salamina, 2p)

Papa DIOUF (Ermis, 3p)

Mario JELAVIĆ (Akritas, 1p)

Andreas ILIA (ENP, 3p)
9
Antonis RANOS (ASIL, 3p)
8
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Akritas, 3p)

Markos MICHAEL (Alki Oroklini, 2p)
+1Mark SIFNEOS (Ayia Napa, 3p)

VILMAR Paulino (Onisilos, 4p)
6+1CHICO BANZA (PO Xylotympou, 1p)
5
Federico RASIC (Karmiotissa)

MIGUELITO (Nea Salamina)

Marios POUTZIOURIS (Ermis)

Marijan ŠUTO (Othellos)

MIGUEL Ângelo PIRES (Onisilos)
+1Stylianos KALLENOS (PO Xylotympou)

Yair CASTRO (PO Xylotympou)

Florian TAULEMESSE (Nea Salamina)
4
Udoyen AKPAN (Anagennisi Derynia)

Stavros KONSTANTINOU (ASIL)

David FADAIRO (Alki Oroklini)

Theodosis KYPROU (Omonia 29th May)

Iasonas PIKIS (Nea Salamina)

MÁRCIO André MEIRA (ENP, 2p)

Daniil PAROUTIS (Ermis)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Omonia 29th May)

Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Anagennisi Derynia, 1p)
+1JAILSON de Lima (PO Xylotympou, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 19 February 2022
21ENP1-0Othellos

85Lamy
21Nea Salamina2-0Akritas

25Koumouris
78Danilo
21Onisilos2-0Olympias

22(p)Miguel Lima
33Pitsillidis
21Anagennisi Derynia1-4PO Xylotympou

58(p)Safsaf
13(p)Jailson

22Kallenos

44Chico Banza

88Vinicius
21ASIL0-1Karmiotissa


25(p)Chatzivasilis
21Ermis0-2Ayia Napa


36Sifneos

68Arias
Sunday, 20 February 2022
21Achyronas2-1Alki Oroklini

20Dimosthenous
87Fiakas
70Louka
21Omonia 29th May0-0Omonia Aradippou